Australia FFA Cup
2021
Qualifying
Jadwal
Qualifying FT HT
Tweed United 1
Palm Beach
0
6
0
2
Centenary Stormers 1
University of Queensland 1
4
2
1
2
Acacia Ridge 1 1
Tamborine Mountain Eagles 2
3
3
2
1
Moggill FC 1
Gatton SC 1
7
0
1
0
Caloundra 1
Coolum
1
2
0
1
Narangba United 2 2
Annerley FC 1
1
2
1
0
New Farm 1 1
Teviot Downs SC 1 2
15
0
7
0
Southport Warriors 1
Oxley United 1
6
1
5
0
Bayside United FC 1
Runaway Bay Green 4
3
0
1
0
North Brisbane 2
The Lakes 1
0
4
0
3
Springfield United 1
Nambour Yandina Utd
0
5
0
1
Pine Hills 1
Robina City Blue
5
2
2
0
Redcliffe PCYC 1
Surfers Paradise 1
0
5
0
2
Toowong
Park Ridge 2
4
0
3
0
Centenary Stormers
Pine Rivers United 1
4
1
1
1
Kangaroo P Rovers
Palm Beach 2
0
5
0
4
Knox City 1
Yarra Jets 5
0
2
0
1
Melton Phoenix FC 1
Wyndham United FC
7
0
1
0
Mount Martha SC 1
East Kew FC 4
2
5
0
3
Deakin Ducks FC 1
Old Trinity SC 1 2
3
0
2
0
Endeavour Hills FS SC 3
Surfside Waves SC
1
4
0
2
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC 1
Mount Waverley City SC 1
0
3
0
1
Caloundra 1
Rockville Rovers FC 2
2
1
1
0
Balmoral FC 1
Alphington FC
5
0
2
0
Tullamarine FC 1
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
1
3
1
3
Surfers Paradise
The Gap BPL
10
0
4
0
AC Carina 1
Brisbane Athletic
3
1
2
1
Bayside United FC 1
Virginia United 4
4
1
3
0
Tarragindi Tigers 3
Ormeau White 2
4
3
2
2
Aspendale SC 1
Bundoora Utd
0
6
0
2
St Kevins Old Boys 1
Mitchell Rangers SC
6
1
2
0
New Farm 3
Newmarket SFC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Samford Ranger 1
2
0
0
0
North Pine United
Western Spirit 2
5
1
4
0
The Lakes 4
Burleigh Heads 2
6
5
3
1
North Beach
Wimbledon SC
5
1
1
0
Tally Valley 2
Magic United TFA 1
2
7
1
5
Logan Metro 1
Coomera 1
6
0
3
0
Sandown Lions FC
Old Mentonians 4
3
3
2
1
MCFC 1991 2
East Kew FC 1
2
3
1
3
Northern Falcons SC 3
Dingley Stars 3
3
2
0
0
Macedon Blues United FC 2
Hampton Park Utd 1
6
3
2
1
Ringwood Town 1 2
Bunyip District SC 2
3
2
2
1
Balmoral FC 1
Melbourne University 1
0
4
0
3
Yarra Jets 3
Westside Strikers FC 2
1
5
1
4
Nerang 1
Taringa Rovers 3
1
1
1
0
Sandown Lions FC 3
Middle Park FC 2
1
7
1
1
Glen Waverley SC 1
Laverton Park 4
3
1
1
1
West Preston SC 2
Mount Waverley City SC 2
3
2
0
2
Heidelberg Eagles SC 1
Watsonia Heights 1
1
2
1
0
Craigieburn City FC 1
Westside Strikers FC 2
0
4
0
3
Keilor Wolves 1
South Yarra
0
1
0
1
Glenroy Lions FC 1 3
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
3
3
2
1
Ashburton 1
Western Eagles
0
3
0
1
Melbourne University 1
Brunswick City 1
0
2
0
1
Ringwood City 1 2
Northern Falcons SC 2
1
0
1
0
Whitehorse United SC 1
Riversdale 1
2
0
2
0
Beach City 1
Metro Claremont SC 2
2
1
1
0
Canberra White Eagles 4
Belnorth FC 1
0
2
0
0
Lindfield FC
Central Sydney Wolves
2
0
1
0
Connells Point Rovers FC 1
Hinchinbrook Sports SC 2
5
0
3
0
Ponds FC 5
Wollongong United 2
0
0
0
0
Berowra FC 2
Doonside Hawks SC 3
2
2
0
0
Turramurra United
Parklea SC
1
1
0
0
Chatswood Rangers FC 1 3
Castle Hill Utd
3
2
3
1
Werribee City 1 1
Moreland City SC 2 4
4
0
0
0
Whittlesea Ranges 1 3
Hume United 1 2
1
2
0
1
Kissing Point FC 1
Winston Hills FC
5
2
3
1
Mornington
Monash University
6
1
3
1
Bentleigh Utd Cobras 1 1
North Sunshine Eagles 5
2
4
2
2
Gungahlin United
Yoogali SC
0
6
0
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Northcote City
1
3
0
0
Brunswick City
Essendon United FC
6
0
1
0
Manningham United Blues
Brandon Park
Tunda
West Canberra Wanderers 2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
1
6
0
1
Western Eagles 3
Doncaster Rovers SC 1
1
2
0
1
Mazenod Victory 3
Whitehorse United SC 3
3
0
1
0
Anu FC 3
OConnor Knights 2
1
2
1
0
Whittlesea United 3
North Caulfield Senior FC 2
2
1
1
1
Byron Bay FC
Pacific Palms Panthers FC
Tunda
Brookvale FC
West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook
Tunda
Kingsley SC 3
Subiaco AFC 1
1
1
0
0
Coogee United
Wyoming FC
2
0
0
0
Mayfield United
Barnsley United SC
Tunda
Wanneroo City 2
Joondalup City 2
0
2
0
1
UWA-Nedlands FC 2
Morley Windmills 1 3
4
1
4
0
Curtin Univ SC 3
Joondalup United 2
0
1
0
0
Maroubra United 2
Springwood United FC
2
0
1
0
Cardiff City Tigers
Newcastle Suns
Tunda
Jaguar FC
Swan United 1
0
8
0
2
St Patricks FC 1
Cringila Lions 1 1
0
0
0
0
Forrestfield United 2
Kelmscott Roos SC 1
6
1
1
1
Macarthur Rams 2
Inner West Hawks 3
1
2
1
1
Fraser Park FC 1 1
Wollongong United 2
0
2
0
0
University NSW 3
South Coast Flame FC 2
1
2
1
0
USC Lion SC 1
Pontian Eagles 1
0
2
0
2
Bankstown City Lions 1
Forest Rangers
3
0
0
0
Manly Vale
Roselands FC
2
1
0
0
Dunbar Rovers FC 1
Glebe Gorillas FC 2
0
2
0
1
Banksia Tigers FC
Parklea SC
8
1
2
1
Adelaide Victory 1
Rostrevor Old Collegians 2
3
0
1
0
Adelaide Red Blue Eagles 2
Salisbury United 2
2
4
1
1
Gawler Eagles
West Torrens Birkalla
1
2
0
2
Playford City Patriots 1
Ingle Farm SC 1 3
6
0
3
0
Western Strikers SC 1
Elizabeth Downs SC 1
1
3
0
2
Hamersley Rovers SC 1 1
Shamrock Rovers SC 1
0
6
0
2
Adelaide Hills 2
Adelaide Cobras FC 2
1
1
1
0
The Cove FC 3
Noarlunga United 5
3
2
1
2
MA Hawks FC
Para Hills Knlghts SC
0
5
0
2
Cardijn Old Collegians 3
Mount Barker United
3
4
1
1
Modbury Vista 1
Adelaide University SC 3
0
3
0
0
Modbury Jets 1
Eastern United 1
2
1
1
0
Newcastle University FC
South Maitland FC
Tunda
Monaro Panthers 4
OConnor Knights 1 3
3
1
0
1
West Adelaide SC 2
Seaford Rangers 2
4
3
2
2
Poet Adelarde Pirates
Adelaide Vipers 3
4
1
1
1
Brahma Lodge FC
Sacred Heart Old Collegians 2
11
0
5
0
Belconnen United 1
Belnorth FC 1
7
0
2
0
Canberra Olympic 1 5
Tuggeranong United 1
0
0
0
0
Hurtsville ZFC 4
Canterbury Bankstown FC 1
2
3
1
3
UWA-Nedlands FC 1
Gosnells City 3
2
5
1
4
Canberra FC 3
Queanbeyan City 3
3
1
1
1
Gungahlin United 3
Cooma Tigers
0
3
0
2
Hornsby Heights FC
Berowra FC 1
2
3
0
2
Weston Molonglo FC 1
West Canberra Wanderers 1
3
0
0
0
Keilor Park SC 2
Watsonia Heights 2
4
0
3
0
Rydalmere Lions FC 1
Fairfield Bulls SC 1
8
0
3
0
Brindabella Blues FC 4
Wagga City Wanderers
4
5
2
1
Chatswood Rangers FC
Dulwich Hill SC
3
10
1
2
Frankston Pines 1 5
Epping City 1
4
1
2
1
Geelong Sc 5
Brunswick City 1
1
3
0
1
Redlands United FC
Brisbane City
Tunda
Southside Eagles
Buderim Wanderers
Tunda
Ipswich knights SC
Moggill FC
Tunda
Logan Metro
Queensland Lions SC
Tunda
Mitchelton FC
Surfers Paradise
Tunda
Palm Beach
Magic United TFA
Tunda
Rochedale Rovers
Souths United
Tunda
St George Willawong FC
AC Carina
Tunda
Tarragindi Tigers
Capalaba Bulldogs
Tunda
Pine Hills
Caloundra
Tunda
Gold Coast United
Albany Creek
Tunda
Mount Gravatt Hawks
Acacia Ridge
Tunda
Whittlesea United 1 3
Langwarrin 5
2
4
2
0
Northcote City
Doveton 1
1
0
0
0
Boroondara
Mill Park 1
1
2
1
0
Casey Comets 1 1
Goulburn Valley Suns 1
1
1
0
0
Avondale FC
Beaumaris
6
0
3
0
Peninsula Strikers S FC 2
North Geelong Warriors
0
6
0
3
New Town Eagles 2
Kingborough Lions
1
4
0
3
Altona North SC
St Albans Saints
2
1
1
1
Mazenod Victory
Oakleigh Cannons 1
0
3
0
2
University of Tasmania SC
Beach City 2
2
1
1
0
South Hobart 1 1
Hobart Zebras 4
2
0
0
0
Pascoe Vale SC
North Sunshine Eagles
3
0
1
0
Glenroy Lions FC
Malvern City 2
0
2
0
0
Nunawading City
Heidelberg United 1 2
2
1
2
0
Box Hill United SC 1
Mornington 1 2
2
3
1
2
Riveire Said Olympics
Glenorchy Knights FC
Tunda
Hume City
Warragul Utd
3
0
0
0
Kingscliff FC 3
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3
2
2
2
1
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
Dandenong Thunder 1
2
0
0
0
Brisbane Olympic United FC 2
Moreton Bay United 2
4
0
2
0
Ripley Valley FC 1
Brisbane Strikers 1
1
3
0
1
Upfield SC
Moreland Zebras 2
1
3
1
1
The Lakes 1 5
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
3
4
3
3
Sunshine Coast FC 1
Centenary Stormers
4
0
3
0
Hume United 1
Sydenham Park 2
1
2
0
1
Western Pride 3
SWQ Thunder
1
4
1
2
Brisbane Wolves 3
Southport Warriors 1 3
4
4
3
1
Richmond
Dandenong City SC
Tunda
Taroona 3
South East United FC 4
4
0
1
0
Rocking ham City 2
Joondalup City 1
1
0
0
0
Cockburn City
Western Knights
1
0
1
0
ECU Joondalup 1
Fremantle City 4
3
0
0
0
Joondalup United 1
Balcatta FC 1
2
6
0
4
Sorrento F.C. 3
Subiaco AFC 1
1
0
0
0
Bayswater City 1
Dianella White Eagles 2
1
0
0
0
Inglewood United 1 1
Armadale SC
1
1
1
1
Swan United 1
Willip
0
3
0
2
FC Ashfield
Floreat Athena
1
6
1
2
Toowong 1
Nambour Yandina Utd 3
4
1
1
1
Bentleigh greens 2
Essendon Royals
2
1
1
1
Berwick City 2
Port Melbourne 1
1
9
0
4
Fawkner Blues
Mooroolbark 1
1
4
0
2
Thornton Redbacks FC 2
Singleton Strikers FC 2 5
1
2
0
0
New Farm
Peninsula Power
Tunda
Gold Coast Knights
Taringa Rovers
Tunda
New Lambton FC
Garden Suburb FC
Tunda
Belmont Swansea United SC 6
Toronto Awaba 2 3
7
3
1
1
Wallsend
United Mayfield
9
0
5
0
Kahibah FC 1
Cessnock City Hornets 5
5
2
3
1
Forrestfield United 3
Shamrock Rovers SC 3
3
3
2
1