International Club Friendly
2021
April
Jadwal
April FT HT
LA Galaxy
New England Revolution
1
4
1
2
Rangers SC (W)
Jaguar FC (W)
Tunda
Pogon Tczew (w)
KKP Stomil Olsztyn (w)
1
1
0
0
SWD Wodzislaw Slaski (w)
UKS SMS II Lodz (w)
1
3
1
2
Delhi Students (W) 1
Royal (W) 1
0
2
0
0
Growing Star (W)
Sudeva Delhi FC (W)
3
0
1
0
Persela Lamongan 2
Madura United F.C. 2
1
1
1
1
KuPs
KPV
4
1
3
1
AC Oulu
Vaasa VPS
3
1
3
1
Klubi 04 Helsinki 1
NJS 1
0
0
0
0
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1
Hetman Zamosc 2
7
0
2
0
Al Mooj 2
City FC 3
1
2
0
0
Polonia Sroda Wlkp (w)
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w)
1
0
1
0
Atletico Rafaela 1 2
Penarol De Rafaela 3
3
1
2
1
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 2
Deportivo Tacural 2
9
0
3
0
Auckland City
Manukau United
3
1
2
0
Persita Tangerang 1
Bali United
1
1
0
1
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2
0
1
0
Real Pharma Ovidiopol 2
FK Metal Kharkiv
0
2
0
2
San Jose Earthquakes
Sacramento Republic FC
Tunda
Persik Kediri 3
Madura United F.C. 2
2
1
0
0
Garhwal (W)
Delhi Students (W)
Tunda
Sudeva Delhi FC (W)
Bangadarshan (W)
Tunda
Royal (W)
Rangers SC (W)
Tunda
Lokomotiv Sofia
PFK Montana
0
2
0
0
Levski Sofia
Slivnishki Geroy
2
0
2
0
Los Angeles FC
New England Revolution
2
2
0
0
FC Cincinnati
Minnesota United FC
1
3
0
1
Chattanooga 1 2
Louisville City FC 2
2
3
1
0
Charlotte Independence
Tormenta FC
1
0
0
0
Colorado Rapids
Real Salt Lake
0
3
0
2
Jaguar FC (W)
Growing Star (W)
0
0
0
0
FK Arendal
Asker
Tunda
Northeastern (w)
Drexel (W)
Tunda
Quilmes Rafaela
CCD Ramona
Tunda
DC United
New York City Football Club
1
2
1
1
Rangers SC (W)
Jaguar FC (W)
0
2
0
0
KuPs 1
JIPPO 1
5
1
3
0
IK Brage
Djurgardens
1
3
0
1
San Jose Earthquakes
Sacramento Republic FC
6
1
0
0
Tapajos 2
Castanhal PA 3
2
2
2
0
OKC Energy FC
Houston Dynamo
0
2
0
2
Orlando City
Miami FC
Tunda
PSS Sleman 4
Persebaya Surabaya 5
1
0
0
0
Chicago Fire
Forward Madison FC
2
0
1
0
Sport Recife (w) 1 5
Nautico Capibaribe (w) 4
1
1
0
0
FC Cincinnati
Louisville City FC
Tunda
FC Dallas 1
Austin FC 2
3
3
2
0
African Roots 3
Nepal Police Club 3
2
0
1
0
Umea IK (w)
Pitea IF (w)
1
3
1
3
Montreal Impact
Tormenta FC
0
2
0
2
BK Hacken (W)
Alingsas (w)
2
5
2
3
Orlando City
Minnesota United FC
3
2
2
1
Austin Bold
Rio Grande Valley
1
1
0
1
San Jose Earthquakes
Oakland Roots
3
2
0
1
Nashville
Birmingham Legion
Tunda
Lahti
KTP Kotka
2
1
1
1
Jaro 2
TPV Tampere 2
1
0
0
0
AIK Solna (w)
Brommapojkarna (w)
1
2
1
1
MP MIKELI
SC KuFu-98
4
1
1
1
Kaarinan Pojat
Peimari United
Tunda
Hammarby (w)
IK Uppsala (w)
1
1
1
1
Kristianstads DFF (w)
IFK Kalmar (w)
2
1
1
0
Vaxjo (w)
Vittsjo GIK (w)
0
2
0
2
Ekenas IF Fotboll
IFK Mariehamn
Tunda
TPS Turku
HIFK
0
1
0
0
Vancouver Whitecaps
Chicago Fire
3
2
2
1
Loudoun United
Richmond Kickers
Tunda
Chattanooga Red Wolves 4
Atlanta United FC II 4
1
0
0
0
New York City Football Club
Hartford Athletic
2
0
2
0
OKC Energy FC
North Texas SC
3
1
1
1
Indy Eleven
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
0
1
0
Seattle Sounders
San Diego loyalty
1
0
0
0
Los Angeles FC
New England Revolution
3
3
1
2
New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4
2
3
1
Las Vegas Lights
California Utd Strikers
Pending
New York Red Bulls
DC United
1
1
0
0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FC Cincinnati
2
1
1
1
Austin FC
San Antonio
5
1
4
1
Houston Dynamo 1
FC Dallas 1
0
3
0
2
RSIPF Royals (w)
Naha FC (w)
Pending
Orebro (w)
Mallbackens IF (w)
Batal
Eskilstuna United (w)
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)
0
2
0
0
RoPS Rovaniemi
JS Hercules
Liechtenstein (w)
Luxembourg (w)
Nimba United
LISCR Monrovia
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
Toronto FC
Seattle Sounders
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Louisville City FC
Greenville Triumph
El Paso Locomotive FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Montreal Impact
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FC Haka
SJK Seinajoen
Italy (w)
Iceland (w)
IK Sirius FK
Brommapojkarna
OKC Energy FC
Austin Bold