ACB
Real Betis
Valencia
78 83
FT
19 14 24 21
21 21 25 16
  ACB
Baskonia
Unicaja
103 89
FT
22 37 25 19
35 12 13 29
  liga A-1
CO Split
Cibona Zagreb
84 71
FT
17 17 28 22
17 18 22 14
  FIBA QC
Rilski Sportist
Hapoel Haifa
61 68
FT
12 10 16 23
16 19 15 18
  Czech Republic Liga1
GBA Lions J.Hradec
Sojky Pelhrimov
102 60
FT
20 27 24 31
23 11 9 17
  Czech Republic Liga1
Novy Jicin
Basket Brno 2
100 56
FT
22 28 18 32
15 11 16 14
  Czech Republic Liga1
Levharti Chomutov
Slavoj BK Litomerice
79 102
FT
14 25 20 20
32 21 23 26
  Czech Republic Liga1
Lokomotiva Plzen
Sokol Prazsky
85 68
FT
23 20 22 20
18 18 18 14
  SBL
KFUM Kalmar Basket
KFUM Nassjo
61 93
FT
11 28 12 10
40 17 23 13
  FC
Ciudad de Huelva
Moron
85 90
FT
17 20 21 27
21 29 16 24
  PLK
Lancut
Anwil Wloclawek
67 85
FT
8 13 15 31
24 25 11 25
  FC
Al Riyadi
Sagesse Beirut
75 77
FT
18 20 18 19
18 18 18 23
  FC
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
Promo Donji Vakuf
71 75
FT
14 15 22 15 5
22 20 14 10 9
  FC
Mrkonjic Grad
Promo
71 75
FT
14 15 22 15 5
22 20 14 10 9
  Czech Republic Liga1
Opava II
BK Pardubice B
67 60
FT
18 15 21 13
8 11 9 32
  Czech Republic Liga1
Lynx Liberec
Srsni Pisek
55 94
FT
21 4 20 10
28 25 20 21
  FC
Zamora
CB Tormes
74 56
FT
19 19 23 13
17 7 15 17
  FC
Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
Ensino Women's
62 63
FT
17 11 17 17
18 16 14 15
  FC
Basquet Coruna
San Pablo Burgos
87 79
FT
18 23 21 25
23 18 18 20
  FC
MMT Estudiantes
Melilla Baloncesto
83 79
FT
25 15 21 22
18 28 17 16
  SBL
Helios Domzale
Hopsi Polzela
108 65
FT
22 24 27 35
20 15 9 21
  FLC
Evreux
Entente Orleanaise
87 67
FT
19 16 24 28
12 16 16 23
  FLC
Boulazac
Saint-Chamond
101 84
FT
28 21 26 26
20 16 24 24
  FLC
La Rochelle
Nantes
78 76
FT
17 11 30 20
19 25 17 15
  FLC
Lille
Saint-Quentin
83 75
FT
14 25 26 18
21 16 14 24
  GPA
Paderborn
Jena
60 86
FT
10 18 19 13
36 14 23 13
  FIBA QC
Leiden
Cholet
59 71
FT
23 12 9 15
13 16 17 25
  FIBA QC
Sporting Lisbon
Port of Antwerp Giants
98 85
FT
27 22 26 23
15 26 17 27
  BNXT
Leeuwarden
Yoast United
92 94
FT
22 27 30 13
25 15 27 27
  NBL(U)
City Oilers
Namuwongo Blazers
60 71
FT
17 16 16 11
14 17 20 20
  Czech Republic Liga1
USK Praha B
Polabi
38 65
FT
16 2 11 9
20 16 9 20
  LNB
Paris-Levallois
Le Portel
92 82
FT
23 27 22 20
21 14 26 21
  BBL
Bayreuth
Frankfurt
83 82
FT
17 13 22 23 8
27 12 20 16 7
  BBL
Newcastle Eagles
Manchester Giants
64 84
FT
20 21 14 9
28 14 12 30
  FC
Estela
Iraurgi SB
77 71
FT
25 22 17 13
23 17 18 13
  FC
Palencia
Gipuzkoa Basket
87 66
FT
20 19 25 23
16 20 14 16
  FLC
Antibes
Aix-Maurienne
73 69
FT
18 13 17 25
21 17 18 13
  FLC
Elan Chalon-Saone
Gries Souffel
76 72
FT
21 16 20 19
11 24 14 23
  BNXT
Amsterdam Astronauts
Feyenoord Rotterdam
63 81
FT
20 20 7 16
23 24 20 14
  BNXT
Limburg
Dexia Mons-Hainaut
101 79
FT
27 29 26 19
18 16 27 18
  PTAPP
Academica Efapel
Illiabum Clube
55 90
FT
17 13 11 14
25 25 27 13
  BBL
London Lions
Leicester Riders
89 78
FT
28 19 23 19
18 18 23 19
  Brazil FCB U22
Paulistano LDB U22
Pinheiros LDB U22
73 80
FT
10 20 20 23
25 21 17 17
  FC
Argon Uni Girona Women
Barcelona Women
59 62
FT
12 17 20 10
22 15 11 14
  ACB
Joventut Badalona
Bilbao
76 81
FT
21 26 16 13
21 21 19 20
  ACB
Kalise Gran Canaria
Barcelona
88 85
FT
19 29 22 18
21 19 25 20
  FC
Barreirense
Belenenses
61 82
FT
20 10 13 18
24 18 20 20
  FC
CB Dadarmo Guimar
Nautico Tenerife
92 83
FT
27 19 22 24
25 17 17 24
  Mexico Liga ABE
Tec Mty Leon
Tec Mty Puebla
71 82
FT
21 13 22 15
14 18 24 26
  FC
CAQ Queluz
Sport Lisboa Benfica B
88 82
FT
30 14 14 30
15 22 21 24
  FC
Clube dos Galitos
Vasco Da Gama
77 65
FT
20 14 21 22
20 22 17 6
  SABCC
San Martin
Liga Sorocabana
68 69
FT
13 24 13 18
11 14 26 18
  CBL
Bucaros Freskaleche
Corsarios de Cartagena
82 71
FT
22 19 26 15
26 15 14 16
  Mexico Liga ABE
Tec Mty Monterrey
CEU
76 68
FT
16 15 24 21
16 17 16 19
  FC
Riachuelo
Independiente Santiago del Estero
98 76
FT
29 21 25 23
26 13 18 19
  NBB
GRSA Itabom Bauru
Vivo Franca
78 69
FT
22 17 16 23
14 16 24 15
  BPW
Vera Cruz Campinas Women
Ituano Women
63 67
FT
16 16 14 17
17 15 24 11
  BRA CU19
Botafogo FR U19
Fluminense U19
68 76
FT
17 18 16 17
17 21 15 23
  D TBS
El Millon
Los Prados
72 98
FT
17 17 20 18
23 22 33 20
  FCB
AABJ/Basquete Joinville
AVIBA
112 69
FT
31 22 33 26
24 16 10 19
  Mexico Liga ABE
UPAEP
UP Guadalajara
64 72
FT
11 15 19 19
16 7 25 24
  FC
Racing de Olavarria
Estudiantes Olavarria
75 68
FT
18 13 26 18
25 11 14 18
  Nica TUC
Real Esteli
Occidentales
97 83
FT
30 28 26 13
16 16 34 17
  Nica TUC
Nacional de Ingenieria
Costa Caribe
68 81
FT
18 14 17 19
24 24 22 11
  FC
Quimsa
Tucuman Baske
100 57
FT
19 22 35 24
8 13 26 10
  LNBP
Mineros de Caborca
Fuerza Regia
80 74
FT
21 16 22 21
18 22 11 23
  LNBP
Libertadores
Abejas
84 82
FT
24 23 23 14
20 28 19 15
  LNBP
Plateros
Dorados
69 100
FT
22 18 12 17
25 21 29 25
  SABCC
Titanes de Barranquilla
Punto Rjo Lenin Robles
78 52
FT
28 10 24 16
11 17 14 10
  CBL
Caribbean Storm Islands
Tigrillos de Antioquia
90 72
FT
25 21 27 17
19 21 19 13
  D TBS
Huellas del Siglo
Bameso
85 81
FT
21 18 22 24
20 17 23 21
  FC
Coopenae ARBA Women
Eagles (W)
73 58
FT
23 21 19 10
10 16 12 20
  FC
Penarol
Quilmes
68 61
FT
19 15 13 21
7 16 25 13
  El Salvador Liga May
Chalchuapa United
Brujos Izalco
98 113
FT
23 21 15 39
23 33 26 31
  El Salvador Liga May
Santa Ana
Metapan BC
104 123
FT
22 25 28 29
31 25 38 29
  NBA
Los Angeles Clippers
Maccabi Raanana
121 81
FT
37 28 29 27
16 14 29 22
  FC
Centinelas Del Grupo Mica
Caballos Cocle
57 66
FT
12 16 13 16
7 18 21 20
  LNBP
Soles de Mexicali
Astros
94 83
FT
22 28 20 24
23 24 16 20
  World Cup Women
Australia Woman's
Canada Woman's
95 65
FT
27 24 20 24
21 22 11 11
  Philippines NCAA
EAC Generals
CSB Blazers
61 73
FT
13 26 13 9
24 19 14 16
  NBL
Kumamoto Volters
Nagasaki verka
Pend.
  JL B3
Tryhoop Okayama
Gifu Swoops
Pend.
  KBL Cup
LG Sakers
Sangmu
  JL B3
Shinagawa City BC
Tokyo United BC
  Philippines NCAA
SSC-R Stags
UPHSD Altas
  BJL
Hiroshima D.
Yokohama
  BJL
Kyoto
Sendai 89
  NBL
Ehime Orange Vikings
Takamatsu five arrows
  NBL(A)
South East Melbourne
Tasmania JackJumpers
  RBC
BARS-RGEU Rostov-on-Don
Dynamo Magnitogorsk
  NBL
Earth Friends Tokyo Z
Yamagata Wyverns
  NBL
Bambitious Nara
Rizing-Fukuoka
  Philippines UAAP
UP Fighting Maroons
DLSU Green Archers
  PBCC
Phoenix Fuel Masters
Bay Area Dragons
  BBL
Gomel
Grodno
  BJL
Niigata
Shimane
  BJL
Toyama
Sun Rockers Shibuya
  NBL
Aomori Wats
Altiri Chiba
  NBL(A)
Illawarra Hawks
Sydney
  TBL
Maik Ze Fendi
Petkim Spor
  BJL
Ryukyu
Utsunomiya Brex
  RBC
Cheboksary
Cheliabinsk
  PBCC
Converge FiberXers
Purefoods Star Hotshots
  FC
Emlak Konut Women
OGM Ormanspor Women
  FC
Galatasaray Woman's
Bursa Uludag Women
  SBL
KK Krka
Rogaska
  LNWB
Rapid Bucuresti Women
CSBT Alexandria Women
  Serie A(W)
Bracco Geas Sesto San Woman's
ASD Libertas Moncalieri Women's
  BBL
Rubon
Impuls BGUIR
  ELBL
Latvijas Universitate
Keila KK
  TBL
Pinar Karsiyaka
Manisa
  DBL
BK Amager
Randers Cimbria
  BBL
Tsmoki Minsk II
Borisfen-Kalas Mogilev
  Turkey TKBL Women
Ferhatoglu Edremit Women
Fenerbahce Gelisim Women
  FC
Reading Rockets
Loughborough Riders
  liga A-1
Dinamo Zagreb
Alkar
  Finland Korisliigan
Kouvot
KTP Basket
  DBL
Vaerlose
Bakken Bears
  LNWB
Cluj Napoca (w)
LMK SBC SF. Gheorghe Woman's
  Poland 1st Division
Polonia Warszawa
SKS Starogard Gdanski
  Poland 1st Division
Enea Poznan
HydroTruck Radom
  LNB
Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
Bourg-en-Bresse
  ABA
KK Igokea
Mornar Bascet
  BLNO
Centrum Tigers
Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
  FC
Al Ahli U19
Al Khaleej U19
  GRBC
Panathinaikos
Kolossos Rhodes
  LKL
Prienai
Lietuvos Rytas
  Finland Korisliigan
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kauhajoen Karhu
  SEB
Komarno
BK Iskra Svit
  LCB
CAB Madeira
Ovarense Aerosoles
  RBPL(W)
SBSK BC Samara Women's
Zyrianochka Syktyvkar Women's
  ELBL
KK Parnu
Wimmis
  ELBL
TAL TECH
Piimameister Otto Rapla
  France LNB U21
Paris U21
Blois U21
  PTAPP
Illiabum Clube
Sampaense Basket
  SBL
Koping Stars
KFUM Fryshuset
  Serie A(W)
Virtus Eiren Ragusa Woman's
Valdarno Women
  LKL
Jonava
Nevezis
  LCB
CD Povoa
Vitoria SC
  TBL
Tofas
Buyukcekmece
  BLNO
Aliens
Froya
  BLNO
Gimle
Tromso Storm
  liga A-1
Gorica
KK Zabok
  Finland Korisliigan
Honka
Lahti Basketball
  SEB
BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
  LNWB
Phoenix Stiinta Constanta (W)
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc Women's
  CWZBL
Zabiny Brno Women
Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
  CWZBL
Slavia Prague Women's
Chance Strakonice Women's
  LNBA
Lugano Tigers
SAM Basket Massagno
  IPL
Ballincollig
Moycullen
  Rom Cup
CSU Asesoft Ploiesti
CSM Oradea
  Rom Cup
Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Foscani
  Rom Cup
CS Farul Constanca
SCM Craiova
  Kos S
KB Bashkimi
Rahoveci
  Slovakia Extraliga W
SK UMB Banska Bystrica Women
BAM Poprad Women
  DWBL
BK Amager Women
Aabyhoj (W)
  PLK
Gliwice
Wikana Start SA Lublin
  FC
Posusje
Mrkonjic Grad
  NBL
USK Praha
Hradec Kralove
  NBL
NH Ostrava
BK Pardubice
  OBL
Oberwart Gunners
BBC Nord
  LNBA
BC Boncourt Red Team
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
  LNBA
BBC Monthey
Benetton Fribourg Olympic
  Rom Cup
Voluntari
CSS Miercurea Ciuc
  ELBL
Prometey
BK Ogre
  ACB
Basket Zaragoza
Murcia
  BBL
Bayern
Ulm
  BBL
Hamburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
  liga A-1
Cedevita Junior
Sibenka Sibenik
  NBL
BK Opava
CEZ Nymburk
  NBL
Olomoucko
BC Kolin
  Finland Korisliigan
Salon Vilpas
BC Nokia
  SEB
MBK Lucenec
ONYX Levice
  KLS
KK Hemofarm Vrs
Vojvodina
  KLS
Zlatibor Cajetina
Kolubara
  KLS
OKK Novi Pazar
Tamis Petrohemija
  Serie A2
Monferrato
AB Latina
  CWZBL
Ostrava Women's
Slovanka Womens
  LNBA
Geneva Lions
Union Neuchatel Basket
  NB I/A
Kaposvari KK
Szolnoki Olaj
  NB I/A
Soproni Sordogok
Debreceni
  NB I/A
Budapesti Honved Se
Szombathely
  NB I/A
OSE Lions
Kormend
  LCB
Imortal
Sporting Lisbon
  LCB
Lisboa e Benfica
Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
  Rom Cup
Dinamo Bucuresti
U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
  Rom Cup
CSU Atlassib Sibiu
ACS Targu Jiu
  Austria Cup
Basket Flames
Worthersee Piraten
  Kos S
Trepca
KB Sigal Prishtina
  Bonv C
Arka Gdynia Women's
CCC Polkowice Woman's
  Poland 1st Division
AZS AGH Krakow
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  Poland 1st Division
Gornik Walbrzych
Miasto Szkla Krosno
  Slovakia Extraliga W
Piestanske Cajky Women
Slavia Banska Bystrica Women
  Spain LF Challenge W
CBAL Qazeres Extremadura (W)
RC Celta Zorka Women
  NBL
Basketbol Brno
Slavia Prague
  SBL
LTH Castings
Ilirija
  Serie A(W)
Fila San Martino Di Lupari Woman's
Famila Wuber Schio Woman's
  GPA
Nurnberger
Trier