2019
Groups
Jadwal
Groups FT HT
Al-Jaish Damascus
Hilal AL Quds
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Nejmeh
Hilal AL Quds
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Nejmeh
Al-Jaish Damascus
Hilal AL Quds
Al-Nejmeh
Al-Jaish Damascus
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Nejmeh
Hilal AL Quds
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Jaish Damascus
Hilal AL Quds
Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Nejmeh
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Jaish Damascus
Al-Nejmeh
Al Wihdat Amman
Hilal AL Quds
Groups FT HT
Al Kuwait SC
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Al-Najma
Al-Jazeera
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Al-Najma
Al-Jazeera
Al Kuwait SC
Al-Najma
Al Kuwait SC
Al-Jazeera
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Al-Jazeera
Al Kuwait SC
Al-Najma
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Al Kuwait SC
Al-Jazeera
Al-Najma
Al-Najma
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Al Kuwait SC
Al-Jazeera
Groups FT HT
Al-Ahed
Al-Qadsia SC
Al-Suwaiq
Malkia
Malkia
Al-Ahed
Al-Qadsia SC
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Ahed
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Qadsia SC
Malkia
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Ahed
Malkia
Al-Qadsia SC
Malkia
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Qadsia SC
Al-Ahed
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Qadsia SC
Al-Ahed
Malkia
Groups FT HT
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
FC Altyn Asyr
FC Altyn Asyr
Esteghlal Dushanbe
Esteghlal Dushanbe
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Esteghlal Dushanbe
FC Altyn Asyr
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Esteghlal Dushanbe
FC Altyn Asyr
Groups FT HT
Manang Marshyangdi Club
Abahani Limited
Abahani Limited
Minerva Academy
Minerva Academy
Manang Marshyangdi Club
Manang Marshyangdi Club
Minerva Academy
Abahani Limited
Manang Marshyangdi Club
Minerva Academy
Abahani Limited
Groups FT HT
YANGON UNITED
Tampines Rovers FC
Hoa Phat Hanoi FC
Nagacorp
Tampines Rovers FC
Hoa Phat Hanoi FC
Nagacorp
YANGON UNITED
Nagacorp
Tampines Rovers FC
Hoa Phat Hanoi FC
YANGON UNITED
YANGON UNITED
Hoa Phat Hanoi FC
Tampines Rovers FC
Nagacorp
Nagacorp
Hoa Phat Hanoi FC
Tampines Rovers FC
YANGON UNITED
Hoa Phat Hanoi FC
Tampines Rovers FC
YANGON UNITED
Nagacorp
Groups FT HT
Ceres FC
Shan United
Persija Jakarta
Becamex Binh Duong
Shan United
Persija Jakarta
Becamex Binh Duong
Ceres FC
Shan United
Becamex Binh Duong
Ceres FC
Persija Jakarta
Becamex Binh Duong
Shan United
Persija Jakarta
Ceres FC
Shan United
Ceres FC
Becamex Binh Duong
Persija Jakarta
Ceres FC
Becamex Binh Duong
Persija Jakarta
Shan United
Groups FT HT
Home United FC
PSM Makassar
Lao Toyota FC
Kaya FC
Kaya FC
Home United FC
PSM Makassar
Lao Toyota FC
Home United FC
Lao Toyota FC
PSM Makassar
Kaya FC
Kaya FC
PSM Makassar
Lao Toyota FC
Home United FC
Kaya FC
Lao Toyota FC
PSM Makassar
Home United FC
Home United FC
Kaya FC
Lao Toyota FC
PSM Makassar
Groups FT HT
Fu Jen University
April 25 Sports Club
April 25 Sports Club
Kitchee
Kitchee
Fu Jen University
Fu Jen University
Kitchee
April 25 Sports Club
Fu Jen University
Kitchee
April 25 Sports Club