Qualifying
Jadwal
Qualifying FT HT
North Pine United 2
Grange Thistle SC 1
0
5
0
2
Kangaroo Point Rovers FC 1
Broadbeach United 4
2
2
1
1
Beach City 1
Ulverstone FC 1
4
1
2
0
Burnie United
Somerset
Tnd.
Mill Park 2
Moreland Utd 2 3
1
1
0
0
Fawkner Blues 1 2
Lalor Utd 2
3
5
2
2
Brindabella Blues FC 1 1
Narrabundah 1 5
3
3
1
3
Clairvaux 1
St George Willawong FC
4
0
2
0
Bankstown Dragons 1 4
Fernhill FC 1
1
7
1
2
Weston Molonglo FC
Canberra City
4
1
0
0
Fairfield Bulls SC 1 2
Wollongong United 1
0
3
0
0
AC Carina 2
Ipswich City
3
3
0
1
Park Ridge
Clairvaux
0
8
0
6
Logan Metro 2
Mount Gravatt Hawks
3
0
0
0
Acacia Ridge
Komala
0
3
0
2
Rockville Rovers FC 2
Samford Ranges 3
3
4
2
1
Caboolture FC
Mudgeeraba 3
4
0
1
0
Toowong 1
Burleigh Heads 1 1
2
2
1
2
Taringa Rovers 1
Beerwah Glasshouse United 2
5
2
3
1
Annerley FC 2 1
University of Queensland
1
1
1
0
Manly United
Greenacre Eagles
4
2
0
0
Adelaide Victory
Fulham United FC 1
2
1
1
1
Modbury Jets
Adelaide Cobras FC 4
4
2
3
1
Sturt Lions
Gawler Eagles
2
1
2
0
West Torrens Birkalla 1
Poet Adelarde Pirates
0
1
0
0
Salisbury United 2
USC Lion SC 3
3
1
2
0
Western Strikers SC 3
White City Woodville 4
1
2
0
2
Belconnen United 1
Weston Molonglo FC 1
5
0
2
0
Canberra Olympic 2
Queanbeyan City 1
2
1
1
0
Tuggeranong United 3
OConnor Knights 2
4
1
2
1
Brisbane Strikers
Souths United 2
10
1
3
1
Moreton Bay United
Springfield United
4
1
1
1
Samford Ranges 1
Brisbane Athletic 1
1
4
0
3
Peninsula Power
Caboolture FC 3
3
0
0
0
Hills Brumbies
Putney Rangers SC
12
1
4
0
Brisbane City 1
Gold Coast United
5
2
1
0
Queensland Lions SC 1
Capalaba Bulldogs 1
3
0
1
0
Woden Valley 1
Canberra White Eagles 2
3
1
0
0
Canberra FC
Brindabella Blues FC 1
6
1
3
0
New Farm
Grange Thistle SC
1
6
0
4
Mitchelton FC
North Star
4
1
1
0
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1
Southside Eagles
3
0
0
0
Redlands United FC
AC Carina
8
0
4
0
Rockdale City Suns 3
St George City FA 2
3
0
2
0
Macarthur Rams
Stanmore Hawks
1
2
1
2
Sydney University 2
Canterbury Bankstown FC 2
2
0
1
0
Dunbar Rovers FC 2
South Coast Wolves 2
1
2
0
0
Hurstville City Minotaurs 1
Mounties Wanderers 2
2
6
2
1
North Shore Marin
Gwandalan Summerland FC 3
7
0
2
0
Western Condors FC 2
South Coast Flame FC
3
2
0
2
Taringa Rovers 1
Logan Metro 1 2
2
3
1
2
Western Pride 3
Noosa 2
2
2
1
1
SWQ Thunder
Brisbane Wolves
3
0
1
0
St George Saints 1
SD Raiders FC 1 1
2
1
1
0
Lindfield FC
Sydney Olympic
1
3
0
2
Eastern Lions SC
Sunshine Georgies 2
3
1
2
1
Beaumaris
Oakleigh Cannons
0
2
0
1
Ballarat Red Devils 2
Westgate 1
0
2
0
1
Campbelltown City SC 1 1
Adelaide City FC 3
1
1
1
0
Kingston City 1 1
St Kilda 1
2
1
0
1
North Geelong Warriors 4
Richmond 3
1
0
1
0
Dandenong Thunder 1
Northcote City 1
2
3
1
1
Geelong Sc
Essendon United FC 2
1
1
1
1
Hume City 1
Mill Park 1 3
1
0
0
0
Corio 3
Langwarrin
1
4
0
1
Adelaide Raiders SC
Tea Tree Gully City
Tnd.
Casey Comets
Goulburn Valley Suns
Tnd.
Adelaide Hills
Adelaide Olympic
Tnd.
Croydon Kings
The Cove FC
0
0
0
0
South Melbourne
Essendon Royals
1
0
1
0
Kingborough Lions
Devonport City
1
2
0
0
Sydenham Park 1
Banyule City 4
5
4
2
2
Altona Magic 1
Box Hill United SC 1
4
2
3
0
Olympia Warriors 1
Glenn Nochi Knight
1
0
0
0
Caulfield United Cobras 2
Boroondara 2
2
3
0
3
Pascoe Vale SC 1
Moreland City
2
2
1
0
Hobart United 4
South Hobart 2
1
3
1
1
Werribee City 2
Green Gully Cavaliers 1
3
1
1
0
Taroona 1
Metro Claremont SC 1
2
0
2
0
Avondale FC
Mazenod Victory
6
0
1
0
Preston Lions 1
Dandenong City SC
3
1
2
1
Metrostars SC 1
Sturt Lions 1 1
1
1
1
0
Para Hills Knlghts SC 1
Salisbury United 4
2
0
0
0
Adelaide Vipers 1
Noarlunga United 2
4
1
2
0
Epping City 3
Brunswick City
1
2
1
1
Whittlesea Ranges
Strathmore 1
1
1
0
1
Warragul Utd 1
Bentleigh greens
0
3
0
1
Pontian Eagles 1
Adelaide Comets FC 1
2
4
0
3
FC Bulleen Lions 1
Sandown Lions FC 4
6
0
2
0
Adelaide Uni Grads Red
Adelaide Victory
Tnd.
Port Melbourne 3
St Albans Saints 2
0
1
0
0
Fitzroy 3
Manningham United Blues 1 2
2
1
1
1
Poet Adelarde Pirates 1 1
Cumberland United FC 1
1
6
0
4
Rostrevor Old Collegians 1 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1
1
2
1
0
Inglewood United 2
Balga SC 1
1
3
1
2
Balcatta FC
Shamrock Rovers SC 2
3
1
1
1
Sorrento F.C. 1
ECU Joondalup
1
1
0
1
FC Ashfield
Rockingham City FC 3
1
2
0
1
Willip 1
Armadale SC
0
0
0
0
Gosnells City
Bayswater City
1
2
0
0
Canning City SC
Port Kennedy SC 2
3
2
0
1
Cockburn City
Joondalup United
4
0
0
0
Curtin Univ SC
Mandurah City
Tnd.
Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Strikers