Round 1
Jadwal
Round 1 FT HT
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1
Coogee United 1
1
1
1
0
Cessnock City Hornets
Lake Macquarie
2
1
1
0
Cooma Tigers
UC Pumas FC
6
1
4
1
Edgeworth Eagles FC 2
West Wallsend SC
2
0
0
0
Lambton Jarvis
Beresfield United
10
0
5
0
New Lambton FC
Dudley Redhead Utd 1
3
0
1
0
Weston Workers FC 1
Cooks Hill United
4
1
1
0
Murray United FC
FC Bulleen Lions
0
2
0
1
Woden Valley 2
Tuggeranong United 2
0
2
0
2
Oakleigh Cannons 1
North Geelong Warriors 1 3
4
1
2
1
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
Kirrawee Kangaroos
8
1
3
0
Preston Lions 1
Avondale FC 1
0
2
0
1
Western Condors FC 1 1
Sutherland Sharks 2
2
2
0
0
Eastern Lions SC 1
St Albans City 3
2
2
0
1
Doveton 2
South Melbourne
0
1
0
0
Fitzroy City
Melbourne Knights
0
3
0
1
Kahibah FC 1 1
Adamstown Rosebuds FC 2
3
0
1
0
Taroona 2
South Hobart
0
5
0
1
Olympia Warriors
Riverside Olympic 2
3
1
3
0
Hobart Zebras 1 2
Devonport Strikers 2
1
1
0
1
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2
Brisbane Strikers
1
4
1
1
Northern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
4
3
3
1
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney University
6
1
4
1
Hakoah Sydney
Marconi Stallions 1
0
3
0
1
Sorrento F.C. 1
Willip 1
2
1
1
0
UWA-Nedlands FC 1
Stirling Lions 1
1
1
0
0
Bayswater City 1
Cockburn City
3
2
0
1
Olympic Kingsway SC 2
Floreat Athena 2
0
3
0
0
Lambton Jarvis 1 1
Broadmeadow Magic 3
1
1
0
1
Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Olympic
0
2
0
2
St George Saints 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1
1
0
0
0
Nepean Football Club 4
Sydney Olympic 3
1
1
0
0
Mounties Wanderers 1 2
Dulwich Hill SC 1
1
3
1
1
Elizabeth Downs SC
Metrostars SC
3
3
1
2
New Lambton FC 3
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
2
0
1
Weston Workers FC
Valentine 1 1
0
0
0
0
Kahibah FC 1
Cessnock City Hornets 3
3
3
0
2
Maitland 2
Charleston City Blues 2
4
2
2
1
Sutherland Sharks 1
Manly United
0
1
0
1
Sydney United 3
Blacktown City Demons 2
2
1
0
0
Hazelbrook FC
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers
1
4
0
3
Moreland Zebras 1
Westgate 2
2
0
2
0
Pittwater RSL 5
South Coast Wolves
1
2
1
0
South Melbourne 2
Langwarrin 4
2
1
1
1
Adelaide Comets FC 1
Adelaide Raiders SC
2
2
1
1
Gold Coast Knights 4
Peninsula Power 1
2
2
0
1
Surfers Paradise
Moreton Bay United
3
1
0
1
University of Tasmania SC
Devonport City
1
2
0
1
Burleigh Heads 1
Logan Lightning 1
2
3
0
2
South Hobart 4
Olympia Warriors 3
5
2
3
1
Brisbane Olympic United FC 2
Palm Beach 4
4
1
1
1
FC Bulleen Lions 4
Northcote City 1
2
1
1
1
Eltham Redbacks 2
Altona Magic
0
3
0
1
Melbourne Knights 2
Avondale FC 3
1
1
0
0
Werribee City
Oakleigh Cannons 1
0
1
0
0
Holland Park Hawks FC 3
Coomera 2
2
3
1
1
Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers 2
0
2
0
1
Anu FC 1
Canberra FC 4
1
1
0
1
Hume City 1
Bentleigh greens 2
2
0
0
0
Geelong Sc 3
St Albans Saints 1
2
2
1
0
UWA-Nedlands FC
Rockingham City FC 1
0
3
0
2
Balcatta FC 1
Floreat Athena 1
0
1
0
1
Fremantle City 1
Sorrento F.C. 1
0
2
0
1
Perth SC 1
Bayswater City 3
2
3
2
1
Adelaide City FC
Elizabeth Downs SC 4
2
1
1
0
Sydney United
Northern Tigers 2
2
2
1
1
Dulwich Hill SC
St. George's
0
4
0
1
Adelaide Olympic 1
Adelaide Comets FC
2
1
1
1
Manly United 3
Rockdale City Suns 4
0
0
0
0
South Coast Wolves 3
Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1 4
0
1
0
1
Sydney Olympic 2
Marconi Stallions 3
1
3
0
2
Gold Coast Knights 1 2
Brisbane Strikers
1
5
1
1
Kahibah FC 1
Valentine 1
1
8
1
2
Boambee Bombers
Maitland
2
7
1
3
Surfers Paradise 1
Brisbane Olympic United FC
1
2
0
1
Edgeworth Eagles FC 2
Broadmeadow Magic 2
4
0
1
0
Coomera 3
Logan Lightning 1
2
1
2
0
Devonport City 1 3
South Hobart 1
0
2
0
0
Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons
0
0
0
0
Maitland 2
Hamilton Olympic
2
1
0
1
Valentine 2
Edgeworth Eagles FC
0
5
0
1
Melbourne Knights 1
South Melbourne
4
2
2
1
Floreat Athena
Sorrento F.C. 4
1
1
0
0
Cooma Tigers 1
Canberra FC 1
0
0
0
0
Bayswater City 3
Rocking ham City 2
1
0
0
0
FC Bulleen Lions 3
St Albans Saints 2
3
1
2
0
Altona Magic 4
Moreland Zebras 1
0
1
0
0
Adelaide Olympic 4
Adelaide City FC 2
3
2
1
1