2019-2020
Round 1
Jadwal
Round 1 FT HT
FC Vsetin 2
Valasske Mezirici 1
3
5
1
2
TJ Start Brno
Vrchovina 1 2
1
5
1
3
Olesnice U Bouzova
Nove Sady
1
0
0
0
TJ Skastice
Blansko
2
2
1
0
Sokol Zeletava
Sokol Tasovice
2
2
1
1
Polanka nad Odrou
Novy Jicin 1
0
3
0
1
Zdar nad Sazavou 2
AFC Humpolec 2
1
2
1
1
Frydlant 1
Dolni Benesov 1
0
2
0
1
Unie Hlubina 1
Hermanice 3
3
1
2
1
Tatran Vsechovice 2
Hranice KUNZ 5
3
2
1
1
Sokol Nevsova
Slavicin
0
9
0
5
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Kozlovice
3
0
1
0
Sumperk
Slavia Kromeriz
1
6
0
2
FC Prerov
Otrokovice
0
5
0
3
Velka Bites 2
Velke Mezirici 2
1
3
0
3
Slavoj Polna
Stara Rise
1
3
1
0
Brumov 1
FC Strani 2
0
4
0
2
Slavoj Olympia 4
Rymarov 3
2
3
1
2
Bzenec
Slovan Rosice
0
2
0
0
Detmarovice
FK Bohumin
1
1
0
0
MFK Havirov 3
Hlucin 2
1
2
1
2
Sokol Lanzho
Sardice 1
3
1
2
0
Zdirec nad Doubravou
Havlickuv Brod
1
0
1
0
HFK Olomouc
Vyskov 3
2
0
1
0
Spartak Sobeslav
FK Jindrichuv Hradec
3
0
2
0
Dobris 1
TJ Klatovy 1
5
2
0
2
SK Kladno 1
Tachov 2
2
0
2
0
TJ Dvur Kralove 1
Benatky Nad Jizerou 3
3
1
0
1
Sparta Kutna Hora 1
Meteor Praha 1
0
1
0
0
FK Louny
Brandys Nad Labem 1
0
2
0
1
Komarov
FK Horovicko
1
0
0
0
FK Chomutov 1
Spolana Neratovice
1
0
0
0
SK Petrin Plzen
Sokol Hostoun 1
1
2
0
1
FK Nachod-Destne
Horky Nad Jizerou
3
0
2
0
SK Skalice
Libish
0
2
0
0
SK Mondi Steti 5
Velke Hamry 2
3
3
2
3
Nove Sedlo
Banik Sous
0
5
0
2
FC Rokycany
Aritma Praha
1
2
0
2
Predni Kopanina
Austratt
1
3
0
3
FK Union Cheb
FK Zbuzany 1953
3
5
2
2
Nova Vcelnice
Tatran Sedlcany
0
10
0
7
FK OEZ Letohrad
FC Zenit Caslav
1
0
0
0
SK Libcany
SK Polaban Nymburk
3
2
2
2
Marianske Lazne
SK Rakovnik 1
2
0
1
0
Ceska Lipa
SK Motorlet Praha
2
2
1
1
Admira Praha 1
Zivanice
2
1
0
1
Hlinsko 3
FK Kolin 1
0
1
0
0
FK Olympie Brezova
SK Senci Doubravka
3
2
3
1
CLU Beroun
Tatran Rakovnik
3
0
2
0
Moravska Trebova 3
SK Vysoke Myto
0
5
0
2
TJ Sokol Srbice
Sokol Brozany
2
2
1
1
SK Slany 4
Preddie J 4
3
2
1
1
SK Poricany
SK Cesky Brod 1
2
4
0
2
FK Nachod-Destne
Viktoria Zizkov
0
5
0
0
Trutnov 5
FK Prepere 1
0
3
0
1
SK Kladno
Stechovice 2
1
2
1
0
Meteor Praha 4
Chrudim 1
1
3
0
1
Brandys Nad Labem 2
Usti nad Labem 1
0
10
0
5
FK Olympie Brezova
Marianske Lazne
0
3
0
1
SK Motorlet Praha 1
FK Chomutov 2
4
0
1
0
SK Cesky Brod 4
Slovan Velvary 2
1
3
0
1
Banik Sous
FK Banik Sokolov
0
3
0
0
FK Kolin 4
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 3
0
1
0
1
Detmarovice 1
Trinec
1
7
0
3
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
Hlucin 1
1
2
0
2
AFC Humpolec
Vysocina jihlava
0
9
0
6
Komarov
Loko Vltavin
0
1
0
0
Slavia Kromeriz 3
Vitkovice 2
2
2
1
1
Sokol Lanzho
SC Znojmo 1
1
1
0
0
FK OEZ Letohrad 1 2
Hradec Kralove
0
3
0
0
Aritma Praha 2
Admira Praha 3
0
1
0
1
Olesnice U Bouzova
Otrokovice
2
1
1
1
Slovan Rosice 1
Velke Mezirici
4
2
3
0
Rymarov 3
Unicov 3
2
3
2
1
TJ Skastice
Lisen
3
5
1
3
FC Strani 1
SK Prostejov 1
1
3
0
1
Zdirec nad Doubravou 3
Stara Rise 1
1
1
0
1
FK Zbuzany 1953 3
Domazlice 3
1
3
0
1
Tatran Sedlcany
FK MAS Taborsko
0
4
0
0
Sokol Hostoun 1
Karlovy Vary Dvory 2
2
1
1
1
HFK Olomouc 1
Brno
0
3
0
2
CLU Beroun 1
Dukla Prague
0
7
0
4
Novy Jicin 4
Frydek-Mistek 1 3
2
3
1
0
Spartak Sobeslav 3
Benesov 2
0
2
0
0
Libish
SK Zapy
0
2
0
1
TJ Sokol Srbice 3
FK Kraluv Dvur 1
1
2
0
2
Unie Hlubina
Dolni Benesov
1
2
0
1
Valasske Mezirici 2
Slavicin
1
1
1
1
Velke Hamry
SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3
0
4
0
1
Tatran Vsechovice 1
Odra Petrkovice 1
0
4
0
0
Banik Ostrava
FK Graffin Vlasim
1
3
1
2
SK Libcany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0
3
0
2
SK Slany
Vysehrad 1
0
4
0
2
Dobris
FC Pisek
0
2
0
1
Sokol Tasovice 2
Vrchovina
0
1
0
1
SK Vysoke Myto 4
Pardubice 1
0
2
0
1