TFF 1. Lig
Genclerbirligi [10] 4
Adanaspor AS [8] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
8-3
  ISR D2
Agudat Sport Ashdod [8] 1
Beitar Tel Aviv [15] 4
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
3-5
  ISR D2
Bnei Yehuda [3] 2
Maccabi Bnei Raina [5] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-2
  ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [16]
Hap. Ramat Gan [13] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-9
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm [4] 5
Ramat Hasharon [12] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-5
  ISR D2
MS Kafr Qasim [1] 1 2
M. Nazareth [11] 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
4-4
  ITA D1
AC Milan [2] 2
Spezia [16] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
10-1
  ITA D1
Bologna [13] 3
Napoli [3] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
1-4
  GER D3
Mannheim [5] 3
Dortmund II [9] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 3
9-4
  POR D2
SC Farense [16] 2
Leixoes [14] 4
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
13-4
  ISR D1
Netanya [10] 1
Sakhnin [6] 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-3
  MAL D1
Valletta [8]
Floriana [2] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
4-4
  MAL D1
Hamrun [3] 2
Mosta [11] 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
7-3
  CSP YC
Desportivo U20 3
Cruzeiro U20 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
4-6
  Mex MFW
Atlas (w)
Mazatlan FC (w) 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
4-1
  JAM D1
Vere United [10] 1
Dunbeholden [7] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
1-6
  ISR D1
H. Beer Sheva [2] 5
Maccabi Haifa [1] 1 3
HT
1
2
FT 1 2
6-6
  BEL U21
Anderlecht U21 [2] 2
Cercle B. U21 [10] 2
HT
3
0
FT 3 0
3-1
  BEL U21
Antwerp U21 [11] 1
St. Liege U21 [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
1-5
  BEL U21
Gent U21 [4]
Mechelen U21 [12]
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
0-0
  BEL U21
St. Truiden U21 [6]
Genk U21 [1]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
  BEL U21
Zulte-Waregem U21 [8] 3
Charleroi U21 [7] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-4
  BEL U21
Kortrijk U21 [13] 2
Excelsior Mouscron U21 [5] 1
HT
2
1
FT 2 2
3-5
  BEL U21
Club Brugge U21 [5]
Leuven U21 [9]
Tnd.
  BEL U21
KV Oostende U21 [3]
St. Gilloise U21 [11]
Tnd.
  ENG YFAC
Newcastle U18
Colchester United U18
HT
0
0
FT 3 2
0-0
  HOL D2
Jong Ajax [5] 2
Den Bosch [12] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
7-6
  HOL D2
Dordrecht [20] 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar [15] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-10
  BEL U21
Lierse U21 [8] 1
RS Waasland Beveren U21 [7] 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
2-8
  BEL U21
Deinze U21 [10] 1
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 [2] 2
HT
1
2
FT 1 6
0-16
  BEL U21
Lommel SK U21 [14] 2
Excelsior Virton U21 [4] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
5-5
  BEL U21
Westerlo U21 [9] 2
Seraing U21 [12] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-3
  ENG PU23
Leicester U23 [11] 3
Brighton U23 [5] 2
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
3-6
  ENG PU23
Tottenham U23 [3] 2
Blackburn U23 [14] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
8-4
  ENG PU23
Leeds U23 [13] 3
Derby U23 [12] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-9
  ENG PU23
Southampton U23 [11]
Fulham U23 [1] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
2-8
  ENG PU23
West Bromwich U23 [3] 3
Aston Villa U23 [6] 1
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
4-5
  ENG PU23
Wolves U23 [9]
Burnley U23 [7]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
5-3
  ENG U23 D1
Swansea U23 [14]
Bristol City U23 [4]
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
7-5
  ENG U23LC
Mansfield Town U23
Wigan U23 [23]
Tnd.
  BEL U21
RWD Molenbeek U21 [6]
Eupen U21 [1]
Tnd.
  ITA D1
Fiorentina [8] 1
Genoa [19] 3
HT
3
0
FT 6 0
4-0
  FRA D2
Paris FC [5] 1
Le Havre [6]
HT
2
0
FT 2 2
5-1
  SCO PR
Celtic FC [2] 1
Hibernian [5] 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
8-1
  ENG CS
Chelmsford [17] 1
St. Albans [8] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
8-4
  FRA D3
Laval [5] 1 2
Annecy [2] 2 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  NIR D1
Cliftonville [2] 2
Glentoran [3] 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
11-4
  ENG UD1
Market Drayton Town 6
Newcastle Town FC
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
7-3
  NIR Rl
Glentoran Reserves 1
Cliftonville Reserves 2
HT
0
3
FT 1 4
2-5
  NIR Rl
Glenavon Reserves
Carrick Rangers Reserves
HT
3
2
FT 4 3
6-1
  ENG-S CE
St. Ives [11]
Needham Market [13]
Tnd.
  MAL D2
St. George´s FC [11]
San Gwann [8]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  MAL D2
Pieta Hotspurs [1]
Zebbug [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  POR D1
Portimonense [7] 4
Guimaraes [8] 5
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
6-4
  JAM D1
Tivoli [5] 2
Portmore [4]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-5
  CSP YC
Oeste U20 2
Canaa/BA Youth 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 2
9-2
  INT CF
Penarol [1] 2
Barracas Central 1
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
7-2
  CSP YC
Sao Paulo U20 6
Vasco U20 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 2
3-7
  Mex MFW
Toluca (w)
Tijuana (w) 1
HT
1
2
FT 3 3
6-2
  ARG TB
Rivadavia Lincoln 2
Colonial De Ferre 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-2
90min[1-0],Two Rounds[2-2],Gol Penalti[5-3],Rivadavia LincolnWin
  ARG TPV
Boca Juniors [4] 2
Colo Colo [2] 5
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-2
  INT CF
Nacional Montevideo [2] 3
Nublense [7] 3
HT
2
1
FT 2 2
8-3
90min[2-2],Gol Penalti[4-2],Nacional MontevideoWin
  Mex MFW
Tigres (w) 2
Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
10-5
  Mex MFW
Leon (W) 1 2
Juarez FC (w) 3
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
5-1
  A FFA Cup
Sydney FC [6]
Central Coast Mariners [5]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
6-2
  IDN ISL
PSS Sleman [10] 1 1
Madura United F.C. [13] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-6
  IDN ISL
Persikabo 1973 [12] 2
PS Barito Putera [17] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
7-5
  IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [11] 2
Persik Kediri [14] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-10
  TUR U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Besiktas JK U19
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-8
  TUR U19
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 1
Yeni Malatyaspor U19 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-4
  TUR U19
Konyaspor U19
Adana Demirspor U19 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-8
  ALG U21
ES Ben Aknoun U21 1 1
Ain Defla U21
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
8-1
  ALG U21
CR Temouchent U21
USM Bel Abbes U21
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
5-3
  ALG U21
MC Saida U21
MC El Bayadh U21 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
5-2
  ALG U21
USM El Harrach U21
USMM Hadjout U21
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
9-4
  ALG U21
JSM Skikda U21 1
JS Bordj Menaiel U21 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 5
5-6
  ALG U21
GC Mascara U21 1
WA Boufarik U21 2
HT
2
1
FT 4 2
0-2
  ALG U21
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21 1
ASM Oran U21 5
HT
0
0
FT 3 1
6-1
  ALG U21
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 2
MO Constantine U21
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
3-5
  ALG U21
JSM Bejaia U21 2
NRB Teleghma U21 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
6-5
  ALG U21
USM Annaba U21 2
US Chaouia U21 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
5-2
  ALG U21
USM Khenchela U21 2
Hamra Annaba U21 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
2-0
  ALG U21
AS Ain Mlila U21 3
MC EI Eulma U21 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
6-4
  INT CF
Zarkovo [6] 1
Foresta Suceava
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-0
  Iran Cup
Mes Rafsanjan [6]
Padideh Khorasan [16]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],Mes RafsanjanWin
  Iran Cup
Nassaji Mazandaran [8]
Gol Gohar [3]
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
0-0
  Por U23
Maritimo U23 [4] 1 2
Famalicao U23 [4] 4
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
5-8
  Iran Cup
Naft M.I.S [15]
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
0-0
  IDN ISL
Borneo [7] 1
Persib Bandung [5] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
2-3
  ISR D3
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [15]
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [8]
HT
1
1
FT 1 4
0-0
  Syri D1
Foutoua
Al Taliya 2
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
6-4
  Syri D1
Al Nawaeir
Hottin 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
8-0
  Syri D1
Al Ittihad (SYR) 3
Afrin 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
3-2
  Syri D1
Al-Shorta Damascus 3
Al Wahda 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
3-5
  Syri D1
Wathbah 1
Harjaleh
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
4-7
  INT CF
MFK Ruzomberok [3]
Bardejov [13]
HT
2
1
FT 4 2
5-1
  INT CF
FK Vozdovac [6]
Metalac [15]
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
1-2
  INT CF
Akademija Pandev [2]
Belasica Strumica [4] 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
4-4
  INT CF
Rabotnicki [8]
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov [6]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Zaglebie Lubin [14]
Gabala [2]
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Osijek 2 [8]
Cibalia [10]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
2-4
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara [17]
Hapoel Iksal Imad [18] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-6
  ISR CL
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Ironi Modiin
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  Syri D1
Tishreen
Al Karamah 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-4
  INT CF
Zlin B [13]
Ostrava B [3] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-14
  ISR D3
MS Tira [7] 6
Hapoel Karf Kanna [9] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-8
  EGY LC
Pharco [5] 1
Zamalek [2] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
6-4
  KSA D1
Al Jabalain [6] 1
Al-Orubah [10] 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
6-3
  KSA D1
Al-Ameade [19] 4
Bisha FC [20] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
2-5
  KSA D1
Ohod [3] 1
Najran [11] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-6
  Uganda C
Rusekere Growers FC 2
Kataka FC 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
1-4
  LIBD1L
Al Akhdar [2]
Darnes [6]
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
0-0
  ALG D2
Annaba [2] 3
US Chaouia [6] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
3-5
  ALG D2
Bejaia [11] 2
Telaghema [3] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
5-4
  ALG D2
Khenchela [4] 3
Hamra Annaba [8]
HT
3
0
FT 4 1
5-3
  ALG D2
Lakhdaria [15]
Batna [5]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  ALG D2
Ouargla [13]
MO Bejaia [10]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  ALG D2
Skikda [7] 1
Bordj Menail [1] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
10-1
  ALG D2
Ain Ouessara [13]
RC Kouba [1]
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
0-0
  ALG D2
Ben Aknoun [8] 2
SC Ain Defla [16] 2
HT
3
0
FT 9 0
3-3
  ALG D2
El Khemis [15] 1 4
ASM Oran [11] 3
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
5-7
  ALG D2
GC Mascara [6]
WA Boufarik [7] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-0
  ALG D2
Harrach [12] 2
USMM Hadjout [10] 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
6-2
  ALG D2
JSM Tiaret [9]
Oued Sly [4]
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  ALG D2
Temouchent [3]
Bel Abbes [14] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
9-0
  Tanzania PL
Mbeya Kwanza 3
Azam 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-1
  BI PL
Royal de Muramvya [14]
Musongati [9]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  BI PL
Kayanza [15]
Athletico Olympic [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  ENG U23 D1
Charlton U23 [8]
Watford U23 [15]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-1
  ALG D2
Bordj Bou Arreridj [16] 1
MO Constantine [12] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 4
4-4
  ALG D2
Mlila [9] 1
Eulma [14] 4
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
11-1
  ALG D2
Saida [5] 2
El Bayadh [2] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-1
  QAT D1
Shamal [10] 2
Al-Sadd [2]
HT
1
1
FT 1 5
0-6
  INT CF
Istra 1961 Pula [9] 5
Sibenik [7] 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
4-3
  ITA S4
Borgosesia 3
Saluzzo 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
4-11
  ITA S4
Levico Terme 2
Union Clodiense 1
HT
0
0
FT 4 2
2-2
  IDN ISL
Bhayangkara Solo FC [2] 2
Persebaya [3] 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
6-5
  Por U23
Guimaraes U23 [6] 1
Belenenses U23 [6] 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
3-10
  ITA PRO LC
Fidelis Andria [1] 2 4
Sudtirol [1] 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
1-3
  INT CF
Salzburg [1]
Ried [6]
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
Levski [6]
Gornik Z. [7]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Krylya Sovetov Samara [7]
Szeged [5]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
Lech Poznan [1]
Shkupi [1]
HT
2
0
FT 4 1
0-0
  INT CF
Paks [7]
Ufa [15]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT CF
Aluminij [9]
Haladas [4]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
0-0
  ISL
North East United [10] 1
Odisha [9]
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
3-8
  AGB LE
Bravos do Maquis [9]
Kabuscorp [14]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  INT FRL
Moldova [181] 1
Uganda [82] 2
HT
2
1
FT 2 3
3-5
  TUR D1
Gaziantep [9]
Yeni Malatyaspor [20]
Putus
  INT CF
Wisla Krakow [13]
Ludogorets [1]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  INT CF
Radomiak Radom [4]
TSC Backa Topola [10]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  KSA D1
Al Jeel [16] 1
Al Khaleej [1] 2
HT
0
3
FT 1 5
4-8
  Por U23
Academica U23 [7] 2
Vizela U23 [5] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-7
  INT CF
Spartak Trnava [2] 1
Tirol [10]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
4-6
  INT CF
Young Boys [3]
Sion [7]
HT
1
0
FT 6 0
0-0
  EGY LC
Tala'ea EI-Gaish [16]
Ceramica Cleopatra [9] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-1
  EGY LC
Enppi [11] 2
Ghazl El Mahallah [10] 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-1
  QAT D1
Umm-Salal [6] 2
Al-Gharafa [4] 1 3
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
3-6
  QAT D1
Al Khor [11] 3
Al Rayyan [9] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
8-5
  SPDRFEF
Villarreal B [2] 1
Castellon [8] 3
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
6-2
  CAF NC
Malawi [129] 2
Senegal [20] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-5
  CAF NC
Zimbabwe [121] 3
Guinea [81] 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
1-8
  MAL D1
Sliema [12] 3
Gzira [7] 5
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
7-3
  BOW PL
Gaborone Utd 2
Morupule 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 2
3-5
  ITA Cup
Lazio [8] 7
Udinese [15] 6
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-4
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],LazioWin