Spain D4
Mar Menor
FC Cartagena B
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
  Spain D4
UB Conquense
La Solana
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
  Spain D4
CD Pedroneras 1
Almansa
HT
2
2
FT 4 3
  Brazil W L
Palmeiras SP (w) 1 1
Sao Paulo/SP (w) 1 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
11-1
  INT FRL
Norway [44]
Greece [53]
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
10-3
  Spain D4
Antequera CF 1
Malaga B 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-5
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],Antequera CFWin
  Spain D4
La Palma
CD Cabecense
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
  URU D1
Rentistas [12] 1
Deportivo Maldonado [13] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
9-2
  SPA FDH
Inter Movistar Futsal [6]
F.C.Barcelona Futsal [3]
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
40min[2-2],OT[3-3],Gol Penalti[2-3],F.C.Barcelona FutsalW
  USA WD1
Washington Spirit (w) [4] 1
Orlando Pride (w) [1] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-4
  MAR D2
Wydad Fes [6] 1 3
Wydad Temara [16] 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
2-3
  YDL Futsal
Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
HT
0
2
FT 1 7
  USA WPSL
Lansing United (w)
Chicago KICS FC (W) 1
HT
2
1
FT 5 1
6-1
  COL U19
Valle U19 1
Bogota FC U19 1 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
5-1
  Bra SD
Rio Branco AC 3
Caldense MG 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
2-7
  Bra SD
Castanhal PA 1
Galvez AC 2
HT
1
1
FT 4 1
9-5
  Bra SD
Rio Branco PR 1
Esportivo RS 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-4
  Brazil L
AE Independente 5
Itaborai Profute 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
4-6
  Brazil L
Buzios 6
Belford Roxo RJ 4
HT
0
3
FT 2 4
4-4
  Brazil L
Paduano RJ 1 3
Uni Souza 8
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-3
  Brazil W L
Kindermann (w)
Santos (w)
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
2-5
  Brazil W L
Ferroviaria SP (w) 2
Gremio (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
7-4
  Brazil W L
Minas ICESP DF (w) 1
EC Bahia (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-6
  BRA SPWL
Juventude Timonense/MA (w)
Atletico Mineiro (w)
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
1-6
  BRA SPWL
Vasco Da Gama(w)
Ponte Preta (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-1
  BRA SPWL
Bragantino (w)
Atletico Goianiense (w)
HT
0
0
FT 7 0
  BRA SPWL
CRESSPOM (w) 2
Alianca FC (w) 2
HT
1
0
FT 4 1
6-8
  BRA SPWL
Fluminense RJ (w) 3
Sport Recife (w)
HT
1
2
FT 4 2
17-1
  BRA SPWL
Chapecoense (w) 2
Brasil Farroupilha (w) 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
7-2
  BRA SPWL
Athletico Paranaense (w) 1
America MG (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-2
  BRA SPWL
Criciuma (w) 3
Vila Nova (w) 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
7-1
  BRA SPC2
Nacional SP 2
Linense(BRA) 5
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
12-4
  BRA SPC2
CA Votuporanguense SP
Primavera
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
9-0
  USA WD1
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10] 1
Houston Dash (w) [7] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
8-2
  MAU D1
AS Garde Nationale 2
AS Armee 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
5-4
  CHI D2
Municipal Iquique [10] 1
Universidad de Concepcion [5] 1
HT
3
0
FT 5 1
4-9
  ARG Rl
Gimnasia Mendoza Reserves 5
Deportivo Guaymallen 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
6-3
  ARG Rl
Argentino Mendoza 1
FADEP Mendoza 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
3-2
  BRA SPWL
Uniao Desportiva Alagoana/AL (w) 1
America RN (W) 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
4-2
  ITA C1
Padova [1] 3
Avellino [2] 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
13-6
  INT FRL
Belgium [1]
Croatia [11]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
10-5
  SPA D2
Leganes [4] 3
Rayo Vallecano [6] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
6-2
  BRA D1
Fortaleza [4] 1
Internacional RS [9] 1 4
HT
2
0
FT 5 1
1-4
  BRA D1
America MG [19] 2
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [17] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-4
  UEFA U21
Germany U21 4
Portugal U21 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-9
  BRA D2
Ponte Preta [17] 3
Vasco da Gama [19] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-5
  INT CF
Tocantinopolis 2
Moto Club Sao Luis MA 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
9-3
  INT CF
CA Patrocinense [10] 2
Rio Branco VN 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
1-4
  PAR D2
Deportivo Santani [13] 1
Sportivo Iteno [12]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
  USA NPSL
Fort Wayne FC 1 2
South Bend Lions 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
5-2
  Bra SD
Treze Campina Grande PB 1 3
ABC RN 7
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
1-4
  Bra SD
Caucaia CE
Campinense 1
HT
0
1
FT 3 3
  Bra SD
Juventus SC 3
Caxias RS
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
8-1
  Bra SD
Aimore RS 4
Marcilio Dias SC 1
HT
1
0
FT 4 1
1-4
  Bra SD
Aparecidense GO
Nova Mutum EC 2
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
3-7
  Bra SD
Itabaiana(SE) 3
Juazeirense 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
2-2
  BRA SPWL
JC Futebol Clube (W)
Fortaleza (w) 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
3-3
  BRA SPWL
SERC Brazil (w)
Mixto EC (W) 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-10
  BRA D3
EC Jacuipense [9] 1 3
Tombense [5]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
7-4
  BRA D3
Volta Redonda [10] 4
Manaus (AM) [4] 3
HT
1
0
FT 5 0
3-6
  BRA D4
ASA 1
Atletico Alagoinhas 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
8-1
  BRA D4
ASA AL
Alagoinhas Atletico BA
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
  BRA D4
Imperatriz(MA) 2
Palmas 1
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
5-2
  BRA D4
Uniao Rondonopolis MT 2
Porto Velho EC 5
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
10-4
  BRA D4
Retro/PE 1
Murici 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
10-2
  ICE WPR
Fylkir (w) [10] 2
Stjarnan (w) [9]
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
4-9
  CHI D2
Union San Felipe [11] 3
Barnechea [14] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 4
3-3
  USA NPSL
Philadelphia Lone Star FC II 1 2
Virginia Beach City 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
6-3
  CHI D3
D. Concepcion 1
General VelAsquez 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
4-6
  INT FRL
Algeria [31] 3
Mali [57] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
4-5
  INT CF
GA Sampaio 1
Penarol AM 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-4
  USA NPSL
Round Rock SC 1 2
Little Rock Street 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
4-2
  Bra SD
Inter de Limeira 2
Madureira 4
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
9-0
  ECU D2
Chacaritas SC 2
Club Atletico Porteno 1 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
5-6
  URU D1
Cerro Largo [6] 1
CA River Plate [10] 3
HT
1
2
FT 2 4
7-4
  USA WPSL
Dayton Dutch Lions (w)
Columbus Eagles (w) 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
3-2
  ECU D2
Pottu Via Ho 1
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 6
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
1-4
  USL D1
Birmingham Legion [8] 1
Tulsa Roughneck [12] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
7-8
  USA NPSL
PDX FC 1
Portland Timbers U23
HT
2
1
FT 3 3
  Bra SD
Boavista F.C 2
Sao Bento 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-1
  NIC D2
HYH Export Sebaco FC 4
UNAN Managua 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
3-2
  BRA D3
Sao Jose PoA RS [8] 2
Criciuma [4] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-4
  BRA D4
Atletico Acreano
Sao Raimundo/RR
HT
0
1
FT 2 3
  BRA D1
Palmeiras [18] 2
Chapecoense SC [20]
HT
3
0
FT 3 1
5-3
  BRA D1
Juventude [10]
Atletico Paranaense [6] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
5-1
  BRA D2
Cruzeiro (MG) [18] 2
CRB AL [11] 4
HT
1
2
FT 3 4
9-5
  CHI D1
Colo Colo [8] 3
Deportes La Serena [5] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
7-3
  USL D1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [17] 1
Austin Bold [24] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
5-2
  USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC 2
Omaha 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
5-4
  USA NPSL
FC Matata 4
Seas Jamaica FC
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
9-5
  USA WPSL
St. Louis Lions(w) 1
FC Pride (w)
HT
1
3
FT 2 4
5-3
  USA WPSL
Oak City United(w)
Wake FC (w) 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
1-7
  BRA LP
Alianza FC Panama Reserves 3
Mario Mendez FC
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
4-0
  VEN D1
Yaracuyanos [6] 2
Deportivo Lara [3] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-12
  USL D1
Miami FC [11] 1 4
Rio Grande Valley [6] 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 4
5-9
  CONCACAF NL
Honduras [64] 1
Costa Rica [51] 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
13-1
90min[2-2],Gol Penalti[5-4],HondurasWin
  USA NPSL
FC Motown 2
New Jersey Copa 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
2-4
  USA NPSL
PSL United SC 2 2
Miramar Utd Elite 1 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 5
4-8
  Brazil W L
SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 1
Cruzeiro MG (w) 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
10-2
  ECU D2
Cumbaya FC 5
CD El Nacional 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
2-5
  USA NPSL
Dayton Dutch Lions 3
Toledo Villa FC 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
3-3
  URU D1
Wanderers FC [4] 2
CA Penarol [7] 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-2
  BRA D1
Sport Club Recife PE [11] 3
Atletico Mineiro [16] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
4-7
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [20] 3
Vila Nova [12] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
10-4
  USL D1
Atlanta United FC II [13] 6
Louisville City FC [15] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
1-4
  CHI D1
Melipilla [13] 2
O.Higgins [4] 3
HT
3
0
FT 3 1
6-5
  USA WPSL
Marlin FC Alliance (w)
Pleasanton Rage (w)
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
1-3
  USA WPSL
Bat Country (W)
Philadelphia Lone Star FC(w)
HT
1
4
FT 1 5
  NZC
North Wellington AFC
Wainuiomata AFC 1
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
6-4
  CONCACAF NL
USA [22] 5
Mexico [9] 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
6-3
90min[2-2],120min[3-2],USAWin
  Chatham C
Ferrymead Bays 1
Christchurch United
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
8-7
  Chatham C
Cashmere Technical 1
Selwyn United 4
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
5-1
  NZC
Western Suburbs 1
Upper Hutt City 1
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
7-3
  WAUS WC
Sorrento (w)
Northern Redbacks (w)
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
1-6
  NOR NZL
Bay Olympic
Auckland City 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
7-5
  FIFA WCQL
Kyrgyzstan [96] 4
Mongolia [190] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
12-2
  WAUS WC
Balcatta (w)
Perth SC (w)
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
0-8
90min[1-1],Gol Penalti[4-3],Balcatta (w)Win
  INT FRL
Serbia [30] 2
Jamaica [47] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
1-2
  WAUS WD1
Subiaco AFC (w) 1
Fremantle City FC (w) 1
HT
0
3
FT 1 5
4-8
  INT FRL
Estonia U19 4
Lithuania U19 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-4
  BCL
Dhaka City FC 2
Uttara FC 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-1
  BCL
Fakirapool Young Mens Club
Wari Club
HT
3
0
FT 4 1
  INT FRL
Serbia U19 3
Romania U19 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  FIFA WCQL
Japan [27] 2
Tajikistan [121]
HT
2
1
FT 4 1
3-0
  Ken D1
Coast Stima 2
Administration Police FC 5
HT
2
0
FT 2 3
4-7
  Ken D1
Mwatate United 1 3
Silibwet Leons FC 1 4
HT
2
2
FT 4 4
2-6
  Ken D1
Nairobi Stima
MCF FC 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
2-6
  FIN CU20
IF Gnistan U20 2
KuPS U20 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
1-10
  CAE CUP
APEJES Academy 1
Arsenal de Yaounde 1
HT
0
0
FT 5 1
3-2
  CAE CUP
Racing de Bafoussam 2
Renaissance Guider 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
5-2
  CAE CUP
Stade Renard de Melong 1
EPTA de Yaounde
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
6-1
  CAE CUP
Young Sports 2
Ecole De Foot Des Brasseries
HT
0
0
FT 0 4
2-4
  Bra CUU20
Goiania (Youth) 2
Canedense U20 1 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
9-5
  POL U19
GKS Belchatow U19
Jeziorak Ilawa U19
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
12-4
  GEO D2
FC Shevardeni [7] 1
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
3-0
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9] 3
FC Merani Tbilisi [6]
HT
0
0
FT 0 3
4-4
  GEO D2
Baia Zugdidi [8] 2
FC Gagra [2] 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 5
2-3
  UZB D1
Yangiyer [7]
Dinamo Samarqand [2]
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
  INT FRL
Rwanda [133] 1
Central African Republic [114]
HT
2
0
FT 5 0
  FIFA WCQL
Bangladesh [184] 4
India [104] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
2-9
  FIFA WCQL
Guam Island [199] 1
Syrian [76]
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
0-6
  INT CF
Brann [16]
Oygarden FK [14]
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
6-3
  CAE CUP
Dynamo de Douala 1
Eemsa of Tiko 1
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
5-2
  CAE CUP
Panthere Sportive du Nde
AS Donlap de Douala
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
7-13
  CAE CUP
Tonnerre Yaounde 3
AS Polytechnique de Bansoa 2
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
4-2
  CAE CUP
Feutcheu FC 2
Douala AC 2000 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
7-0
  IRN U23
Nassaji Mazandaran U23 2
Naft Ahvaz U23 1 5
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
9-1
  CAE CUP
New Star De Douala 2
Dragon Club Yaounde 4
HT
0
1
FT 3 2
5-3
  IRN D1
Malavan [10] 2
Shahrdari Astara [11] 1
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
3-6
  FIFA WCQL
Iraq [69] 2
Cambodia [173] 3
HT
3
0
FT 4 1
6-4
  CHI D2
San Luis Quillota [15] 4
San Marcos de Arica [7] 4
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-0
  MAU D2
FC Deuz 3
FC Oasis 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
2-6
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [10] 1
TPV Tampere [6]
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
8-2
  FIFA WCQL
Nepal [171] 1
Jordan [95] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
0-10
  CHI D2
CD Copiapo S.A. [9]
Deportes Santa Cruz [8] 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
5-4
  COL U19
Boyaca FC U19
Valle U19 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
10-1
  INT FRL
Ukraine [24]
Cyprus [100] 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
5-2
  INT FRL
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 3
Qatar U23 2
HT
2
0
FT 5 1
5-1
  FIN CU20
Haka Youth 3
KaaPo U20
HT
1
1
FT 5 2
4-4
  FIN CU20
Inter Turku U20 1
HJS U20 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-6
  FIFA WCQL
Iran [29] 1
Bahrain [97] 2
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
5-0
  CHI D2
CD Magallanes [11] 3
Cobreloa [14] 1 3
HT
0
2
FT 2 2
12-3
  DEN U21
KFUM Roskilde U21
Hundested IK U21 1
HT
0
1
FT 3 1
8-3
  POL RL
Przyszlosc Wlochy
KS Teresin 1
HT
0
4
FT 1 6
2-2
  FIFA WCQL
Vietnam [93] 2
Indonesia [173] 5
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
15-0
  FIFA WCQL
United Arab Emirates [74] 1
Thailand [111] 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 1
3-6