UEFA CL
Malmo FF [1] 2
HJK Helsinki [1] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
10-1
  NOR D1
Stromsgodset [10] 3
Odd Grenland [6]
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
6-0
  NOR D1
Stabaek [16] 3
Lillestrom [8] 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 3
0-2
  NOR D1
Sarpsborg 08 [12] 1
Mjondalen IF [13] 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
1-1
  NOR D1
Sandefjord [11] 1
Haugesund [7] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
1-9
  NOR D2
Kongsvinger [1]
Alta [3] 3
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
6-4
  INT CF
FC Barcelona [3]
Gimnastic Tarragona [3] 1 2
HT
0
0
FT 4 0
7-2
  INT CF
Real Balompedica Linense [4]
Cadiz [12]
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
1-8
  INT CF
Getafe [15] 1 5
Rennes [6] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
0-3
  INT CF
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant [2]
Stade Lavallois MFC [12] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
1-3
  INT CF
RCD Espanyol [1] 1
Las Palmas [9] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
2-4
  INT CF
FSV Fernwald
Kickers Offenbach [3]
HT
1
3
FT 1 7
0-0
  INT CF
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [2] 1
Augsburg [13] 1
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
4-5
  INT CF
NK Orijent Rijeka [11]
Inter Zapresic [10]
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
0-0
  INT CF
Epinal [2]
Mulhouse
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
0-0
  INT CF
Valencia [13]
Atromitos Athens [10] 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
2-4
  INT CF
CD Lugo [18]
Ponferradina [8]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  INT CF
Ibiza Eivissa [3] 1
Al Raed [9]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-0
  INT CF
SC Lahr
Bahlinger [9]
HT
2
2
FT 3 4
0-0
  INT CF
Rayo Vallecano [6]
Al-Shabab(KSA) [2]
HT
0
2
FT 2 2
0-0
  INT CF
Racing Santander [2] 1
SD Amorebieta [2]
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
3-4
  INT CF
Real Oviedo [14]
CF Rayo Majadahonda [5]
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
4-5
  INT CF
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) [9]
Bocholt FC
HT
1
2
FT 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
Nottingen
Spielberg
HT
4
1
FT 6 1
4-3
  INT CF
Stade Brestois [17]
Stade Briochin [8]
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
4-4
  INT CF
Koln (w)
Vorwarts Spoho Koln (w)
HT
3
0
FT 7 0
0-0
  INT CF
FC Kray 2
Spvgg Steele 03/09 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
9-3
  INT CF
Brandenburger SC Sud 05 2
Werderaner FC Viktoria 2
HT
0
3
FT 0 3
4-3
  AUS D3
VfB Hohenems [1] 2
SC Bregenz [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
5-9
  JOR D1
Al Faisaly [3] 1 4
Al Wihdat Amman [2] 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
8-4
  INT CF
Triestina [1]
AS Roma [7]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
1-8
  INT CF
UNA
Den Bosch [19]
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
3-10
  INT CF
Osasuna [11] 1
SD Huesca [18]
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
4-3
  INT CF
Eintracht Trier 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains [11] 4
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
6-2
  INT CF
SV Holthausen/Biene
TuS Bersenbruck 1
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
6-8
  INT CF
Hurth
Konishisdorf
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
0-0
  UEFA CL
NK Mura 05 [1] 1
Ludogorets Razgrad [1] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-7
  NOR AL
Ham-Kam [1] 1
Aalesund FK [4] 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 3
5-4
  INT CF
Tavistock AFC 2
Middlesbrough [10]
HT
0
5
FT 0 7
0-7
  INT CF
Reading [7]
West Ham United [6]
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
1-9
  INT CF
York City [8]
Sunderland A.F.C [4]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
6-6
  INT CF
Velez CF
Malaga [12]
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
4-11
  INT CF
Ashton United [13] 1
Stockport County [3] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
1-6
  INT CF
Mallorca [2] 1
FC Cartagena [16] 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
2-1
  INT CF
TSV Meerbusch 2
BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf 1
HT
2
2
FT 2 5
5-5
  INT CF
SFC Stern 1900
FC Wilmersdorf 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
6-2
  Brazil L
Angra Dos Reis RJ 5
Americano RJ 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-7
  Brazil L
America-RJ 4
Friburguense RJ 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-5
  Brazil L
Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1
Duque de Caxias RJ 1 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
8-9
  BRA MGY
Atletico Mineiro U20 1
Figueirense SC (Youth) 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
7-2
  BRB MG
Guarani MG 2
Villa Nova-MG 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
11-6
  UEFA ECL
Cukaricki Stankom [4] 3
Standard Sumgayit [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
16-0
  BNY
Cabofriense U20 2
Friburguense RJ U20 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
14-3
  Brazil L
Audax Rio RJ 2
Goncalense 5
HT
2
0
FT 5 1
7-5
  Brazil L
CFRJ Marica RJ 1 5
Artsul RJ 1 5
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-4
  BRB MG
Uniao Luziense 2
Democrata SL/MG 1 5
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-4
  BRB MG
Ipatinga 3
Nacional AC MG 2 1
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
1-5
  BNY
Bahia (Youth)
Jacuipense U20 1 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 2
12-5
  BRA BAS U23
Ponte Preta U23 1
Fortaleza U23 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
5-4
  ICE U19L
Thor Akureyri U19
Breidablik UBK U19 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
6-10
  ICE U19L
Njardvik Grindavik GG U19 4
KR KV U19 1
HT
1
2
FT 3 5
4-7
  PER D2
Union Huaral 4
Comerciantes Unidos 5
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
5-6
  UEFA CL
Slovan Bratislava [1] 1
Young Boys [1] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-5
  INT CF
Walsall [19]
Aston Villa [11]
HT
0
2
FT 0 4
2-7
  INT CF
Harrogate Town [17]
Rotherham United [23]
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
4-4
  INT CF
Kidsgrove Athletic
Crewe Alexandra [12]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
5-8
  INT CF
Brighouse Town
Bradford City [15]
HT
0
3
FT 1 3
0-0
  INT CF
Matlock Town [16]
Chesterfield [6]
HT
1
2
FT 1 3
3-3
  INT CF
Kendal Town
Carlisle United [10]
HT
0
3
FT 0 6
0-0
  INT CF
CF Talavera de la Reina [5]
AD Alcorcon [15] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
2-11
  INT CF
Sevenoaks Town
lewes [18]
HT
1
2
FT 2 4
5-5
  INT CF
Corby Town
Barwell [17]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
1-8
  NIR CUP(W)
St. James Swifts (W)
Mid Ulster (w) 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
6-1
  BRA CEB
Tiradentesce 2
Floresta CE 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
6-6
  IRE U19
Bohemians U19 2
Shelbourne U19 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
1-6
  IRE U19
Bray Wanderers U19 4
Cabinteely U19 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 2
4-9
  BRA CEB
Maranguape CE 2
Iguatu 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
2-9
  ICE U19L
Vikingur U19
IR LettirU19 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
8-6
  SCO LC
Montrose [5] 1
Dundee 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
2-10
  SCO LC
Airdrie United [4] 1
Motherwell [8]
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
1-4
  SCO LC
Edinburgh City [2]
Falkirk [2]
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
0-0
  SCO LC
Livingston [7] 1
Raith Rovers [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-3
90min[0-0],Gol Penalti[6-5],LivingstonWin
  INT CF
Colchester United [20] 1
Tottenham Hotspur [7]
HT
0
3
FT 0 3
11-5
  INT CF
Gainsborough Trinity [12]
Lincoln City [5]
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Arbroath [7] 1
Saint Johnstone [6]
HT
0
1
FT 1 4
7-1
  INT CF
Cinderford Town 1
Gloucester City [1]
HT
1
3
FT 2 3
3-5
  INT CF
Staveley MW
Carlton Town 1
HT
4
0
FT 4 0
4-5
  INT CF
Emley AFC
Armthorpe Welfare
HT
3
1
FT 3 1
0-0
  INT CF
Morpeth Town [17]
Stockton Town
HT
2
1
FT 3 1
0-0
  PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [11]
Rubio nu [9]
HT
0
0
FT 2 2
0-0
  PAR D2
resistencia SC [7]
Sportivo San Lorenzo [6] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  SCO LL
Boness Utd 2
Gala Fairydean 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
9-2
  SCO LL
Cumbernauld Colts 2
Bonnyrigg Rose 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-3
  NIR WD1
Sion Swifts (w)
Linfield (w)
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
3-4
  NIR WD1
Derry City (w)
Cliftonville LFC (w)
HT
0
2
FT 1 6
9-8
  NIR WD1
Glentoran (w)
Crusaders Strikers (w) 3
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
7-1
  SCO LC
Brora Rangers [1] 3
Ross County [10] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
1-4
  UEFA CL
PSV Eindhoven [2]
Galatasaray [2] 2
HT
2
1
FT 5 1
4-4
  UEFA CL
Legia Warszawa [1]
FC Flora Tallinn [2] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
4-3
  UEFA CL
Olympiakos Piraeus [1] 1 3
FC Neftci Baku [1] 1 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
4-3
  BRA D2
Vila Nova [13] 2
Brusque FC [10] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
10-6
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [6] 3
Always Ready [9] 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
4-7
  INT CF
Sporting Braga [4] 1
Marseille [5] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-1
  PAR D2
Deportivo Capiata [16]
3 De Febrero [10]
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
0-0
  LCE D4
Ulfarnir 1
KB(ICE) 2
HT
1
1
FT 3 3
7-4
  BNY
Picos U20 6
Piaui PI (Youth) 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  VEN D2
Academia Rey 4
Yaracuy FC 1 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-0
  Columbia W L
Atletico Bucaramanga (w) 1
Independiente Medellin (w) 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-4
  VEN D2
Real Frontera 4
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
1-3
  ICE LD1
Afturelding (w) [3] 1
Vikingur Reykjavik (w) [4] 2
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
7-10
  ICE LD1
Haukar (w) [6]
Grindavik (w) [9]
HT
1
0
FT 3 2
1-6
  ICE LD1
Augnablik (w) [10] 1
IA Akranes (w) [7] 2
HT
2
1
FT 4 2
1-6
  ICE LD1
Grotta (w) [5] 2
Haffner John (w) [2] 2
HT
0
4
FT 1 5
1-2
  ICE LD1
KR Reykjavik (w) [1] 1
HK Kopavogur (w) [8] 1
HT
2
1
FT 4 1
14-5
  CHI D2
Deportes Santa Cruz [6] 1 5
CD Magallanes [10] 1 5
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
7-8
  VEN D2
Deportivo Zulia 2
Atletico El Vigia 5
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
5-4
  LCE D4
Skallagrimur 5
Stokkseyri 1 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
4-5
  LCE D4
Hond Midasar 4
Alafoss 1 4
HT
1
1
FT 4 2
8-3
  ICE U19L
Fylkir/Ellidi U19 1
FH Hafnarfjordur U19 1 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
4-7
  PER D2
FC Carlos Stein 1 4
Atletico Grau 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
6-2
  Columbia W L
Deportivo Cali (w) 1
CD Real Santander (w) 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
10-5
  BNY
Fluminense PI (Youth) 2
EC Flamengo Piaui U20 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
6-13
  URU D2
Cerro Montevideo 1 3
Uruguay Montevideo 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-7
  BRA D1
Cuiaba [17] 5
Atletico Clube Goianiense [11] 1 4
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
0-4
  DOM D1
Atletico Pantoja
Delfines Del Este 3
HT
3
0
FT 3 0
3-12
  BRB MG
CA Serranense 2
Betim FC 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 2
2-4
  CHI D2
Coquimbo Unido [1] 4
Rangers Talca [7]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
5-2
  CON CLA
Barcelona SC(ECU) [2] 2
Velez Sarsfield [19] 6
HT
1
0
FT 3 1
2-5
  CON CLA
Palmeiras [1] 5
Univ Catolica [3] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
7-1
  CON CSA
Arsenal de Sarandi [13] 2
Sporting Cristal [4] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
5-2
  BOL D1
Real Potosi [15] 1 5
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [7] 2
HT
1
4
FT 1 5
10-8
  BRB MG
Tupynambas 1
Democrata 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-1
  Columbia W L
Atletico Nacional Medellin (w) 3
America de Cali (w) 2
HT
1
2
FT 2 3
8-1
  USA NPSL
North Carolina
Richmond Kickers 1 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
4-6
  Can PL
FC Edmonton [7] 2
HFX Wanderers FC [8] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
5-4
  Grenada D1
Chantimelle FC
Sab Spartans Sports Club 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
1-5
  MLS
Toronto FC [13] 3
New York Red Bulls [8] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
5-9
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [14] 2
New England Revolution [1]
HT
0
4
FT 0 5
10-3
  MLS
New York City Football Club [7] 1
Montreal Impact [5] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
9-7
  MLS
Columbus Crew [6] 2
Nashville [4] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-5
  INT CF
Appalachian FC 5
Chattanooga 1 5
HT
1
2
FT 3 3
5-7
  URU D2
Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2
CA Juventud 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
5-1
  MLS
Chicago Fire [12] 2
DC United [9] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
1-3
  ECU D2
Club Atletico Porteno 4
CD Puerto Quito 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-7
  MLS
FC Cincinnati [11] 3
Atlanta United [10] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-12
  CON CLA
Argentinos juniors [17] 6
River Plate [22] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
3-4
  CON CLA
Flamengo [6] 4
Defensa Y Justicia [21] 2
HT
1
1
FT 4 1
8-2
  CON CSA
Libertad [8] 2
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [7] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
3-5
  CON CSA
Bragantino [4] 3
Independiente Jose Teran [3] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
1-2
  BRA D2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [12] 1
Vasco da Gama [8] 3
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
3-3
  BRA D2
Nautico (PE) [1] 1 2
Brasil de Pelotas [15] 1
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
8-2
  BOL D1
Blooming [12] 1
The Strongest [1] 1
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
5-9
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [16] 1
Deportes Temuco [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
1-8
  MLS
FC Kansas City [2] 2
San Jose Earthquakes [11] 1 5
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-9
  MLS
Colorado Rapids [4] 2
FC Dallas [13] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
5-2
  COL D1
Millonarios [2] 1
Deportes Quindio [3] 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
13-1
  USL D1
San Antonio [19] 2
New Mexico United [12]
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
5-2
  MLS
Real Salt Lake [7]
LA Galaxy [3] 2
HT
2
1
FT 2 2
4-5
  Can PL
Pacific FC [3] 5
Atletico Ottawa [5] 1 2
HT
1
2
FT 4 2
4-0
  USA WPSL
Marlin FC Alliance (w)
FC Davis (W)
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
1-4
  MLS
Portland Timbers [8] 1
Los Angeles FC [5]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
3-11
  MOFT
Egypt U23 4
Spain U23
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
1-7
  CHA D2
Qingdao Manatee [1] 2
Hebei Zhuoao [2] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-4
  CHA D2
Hubei Istar [8] 1
Xi'an Wolves [4] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
2-9
  CHA D2
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao [2]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
HT
2
0
FT 2 2
6-2
  CHA D2
China U20 [5] 2
Shaanxi Beyond [7] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
3-3
  MOFT
Meksiko U23 1
Perancis Ol. 2
HT
0
0
FT 4 1
1-1
  MOFT
New Zealand U23 1
Korea U23
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
2-4
  CHA D2
Quanzhou Yaxin [5]
Hunan Billows [9] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
0-0
  CHA D2
Qingdao Youth Island [4]
Shanghai Jiading Huilong [4]
HT
2
2
FT 2 2
0-0
  CHA CSL
Tianjin Tigers [6] 1 3
Shanghai Shenhua [2] 1 3
HT
1
2
FT 1 3
2-7
  CHA CSL
Changchun Yatai [5] 1
Beijing Guoan [4] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
1-11
  MOFT
Cote D Ivoire U23 1 2
Saudi Arabia U23 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
2-5
  CHA D1
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5] 1
Suzhou Dongwu [5] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
8-6
  AGC R
Musgrave Reserves 2
Runaway Bay Reserves 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
8-5
  AUS BPLD1
Annerley FC [7] 1
Pine Hills [2] 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 6
1-10
  ANQ U23
Gold Coast United U23 3
Brisbane Olympic FC U23 2
HT
2
1
FT 3 1
7-2
  INT CF
Kolubara [15]
Hapoel Hadera [9]
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
  BHU TL
High Quality United
Paro FC 4
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
5-4
  CHA CSL
Shanghai Haigang [1]
Hebei FC [3] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-3
  MOFT
Argentina U23 1 5
Australia U23 7
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
6-1
  MOFT
Japan U23 2
South Africa U23
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
6-1
  MOFT
Honduras U23 2
Romania U23 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-2
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [9] 3
Arsenal Tula Youth [6] 1 3
HT
1
2
FT 3 2
16-3
  MOFT
Brazil U23 1
Germany U23 1 6
HT
3
0
FT 4 2
6-4
  NOR U19
Molde U19
Tromso U19 1
HT
1
2
FT 3 3
5-3
  CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun [2] 3
Beijing Technology [6] 1
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
8-9
  CHA D1
Kunshan FC [3]
Shenyang Urban FC [4] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
10-2
  CHA D1
Guizhou F.C. [3] 3
Jiangxi Beidamen [5] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
3-7
  CHA CSL
Dalian Pro [8] 3
Wuhan FC [7] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
4-3
  UEFA ECL
Lokomotiv Astana [2] 1 2
Aris Thessaloniki [2] 3
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
2-6
  UEFA ECL
Ararat Yerevan [1] 4
Slask Wroclaw [4] 4
HT
0
1
FT 2 4
7-2
  BNY
Vasco da Gama U20 4
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
8-1
  BNY
Botafogo RJ U20 4
Nova Iguacu U20 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
2-1
  Brazil L
Itaborai RJ 3
Uni Souza 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
4-6
  BNY
America-RJ U20 1 2
Audax Rio EC U20 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-5
  MAC FA CUP
Alfandega 1 3
Tim IEC 2
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
2-2
  NOR D2
Oygarden FK [7] 1
Odd Grenland 2 [6] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
10-0
  MEX U20
Queretaro U20 [13]
Club America U20 [6]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  PAR D2
Independiente Luque [4]
General Diaz [17]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  PAR D2
Sportivo Ameliano [3]
Fulgencio Yegros [18]
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
0-0
  EST U19
Tallinna JK Legion U19 1
JK Nomme Kalju U19 1
HT
1
0
FT 5 0
9-4
  INT CF
Olympiakos Nicosia FC [6]
Doxa Katokopias [9] 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
7-7
  INT CF
Trabzonspor [4]
Bandirmaspor [11]
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  LIBD1L
Altai Phoenix
Al Ahli Benghzi
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al Sadaqa FC
Darnes
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al Anwar
Shah Bob Chyba
HT
1
1
FT 4 2
0-0
  NGA PR
Ifeanyi Ubah [18] 1
Enyimba [4] 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
11-3
  NGA PR
Kwara United [8] 3
Wikki Tourist [15] 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 1
2-14
  NGA PR
Akwa Starlets [11]
Adamawa United [20]
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
0-0
  Finland K
Toolon Taisto 2
EsPa 1
HT
0
3
FT 0 7
3-9
  BLR RL
Rukh Brest Reserves 2
FC Minsk Reserves 1
HT
0
1
FT 3 2
5-7
  INT FRL
Kuwait U23 6
Bahrain U23 1
HT
3
1
FT 4 2
10-5
  INT CF
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov [4]
Academy Pandev [7]
HT
0
0
FT 2 1
0-0
  INT CF
Etar [13]
Chevenberg Guerrillas
HT
5
0
FT 7 0
0-0
  INT CF
Pobeda Prilep [8]
KF Besa 1976
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al-Wehda(LBY)
Rafeeq
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
0-0
  UEFA ECL
Baltija Panevezys [3] 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [8] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-4
  FIN YKW
Turun Weikot (w) 1
TPS Turku (w) 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-7
  Finland K
VPS Vaasa-J 2
Norrvalla FF 1 4
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
3-2
  Finland K
OsPa 1
FC Raahe 1
HT
3
1
FT 3 6
2-1
  PER D2
CDC Santa Rosa Pucallpa 3
Santos FC 4
HT
3
0
FT 3 0
3-10
  INT CF
FK Rad Beograd [15] 1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [4] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
3-2
  INT CF
Beitar Jerusalem
AEK Larnaca 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-3
  NOR D2
Nardo FK [12]
Rosenborg B [14]
HT
1
0
FT 3 2
0-0
  EST CUP
FC Kohvile
JK Welco Elekter [10]
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
0-0
  INT CF
Benevento
Foligno Calcio
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
10-0
  UEFA ECL
Molde [1] 2
Servette [3] 2
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
5-6
  UEFA ECL
KuPs [2] 4
FC Vorskla Poltava [5] 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
3-4
  UEFA ECL
Qarabag [2] 1 1
Ashdod MS [3] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-0
  UEFA ECL
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [3] 1
Birkirkara FC [4] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-1
  UEFA ECL
Austria Wien [8] 3
Breidablik [3]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-5
  UEFA ECL
FK Sochi [4] 1
Keshla FK [6] 3
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
9-3
  UEFA ECL
Rigas Futbola skola [2] 1
Videoton Puskas Akademia [2] 3
HT
3
0
FT 3 0
3-9
  Finland K
ACE 2
TP-T 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
4-3
  Finland K
Nykarleby IK 2
Idrottsklubben Myran 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-3
  INT CF
KSZO Ostrowiec 2
Hapoel Jerusalem [14] 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
6-7
  Finland K
Atlantis II 1
TuPS 1
HT
3
0
FT 10 0
7-2
  CHI D2
CD Copiapo S.A. [6] 2
Union San Felipe [13] 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-3
  UEFA ECL
F91 Dudelange [2] 6
Bohemians [4] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
1-2
  UEFA ECL
Dinamo Tbilisi [2] 3
Maccabi Haifa [1] 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
6-1
  UEFA ECL
Hammarby [5]
Maribor [2] 2
HT
0
0
FT 3 1
7-2
  UEFA ECL
Elfsborg [3] 3
FC Milsami [2] 3 5
HT
3
0
FT 4 0
10-2