NOR D1
Stabaek [9]
Tromso IL [12]
 
  INT CF
FK Arendal [10]
Flekkeroy [12]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Hassleholm [2]
Nosaby IF [4]
 
  SWE D3
FC Rosengard [8]
KSF Prespa Birlik [14]
 
  SWE D3
Lidkopings FK [11]
IK Gauthiod [5]
 
  SEN D2
Keur Madior
Demba Diop
 
  SEN D2
Thies FC
Jamono Fatick
 
  DEN U21
Husum U21
KFUM Roskilde U21
 
  ICE D1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [7]
Thor Akureyri [8]
 
  URU D1
Villa Espanola [15]
Boston River [16]
 
  FAR D1
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
IF Fuglafjordur [6]
 
  INT CF
Birkirkara FC [4]
Hibernians FC [2]
 
  Brazil L
Imperio Serrano
Itaborai Profute
 
  Brazil DDL
Santa Cruz(RS)
Novo Horizonte
 
  INT FRL
Morocco (w) [82]
Mali (w) [84]
 
  ARGW D1
Excursionistas (w)
Rosario Central (w)
 
  BRA CPY
Santos AP U20
Sao Paulo AP Youth
 
  EURO Cup
Spain [6]
Sweden [18]
 
  INT FRL
Brazil (w) [7]
Canada (w) [8]
 
  ICE PR
Leiknir Reykjavik [7]
KR Reykjavik [5]
 
  COL D2
Atletico FC [8]
Deportes Quindio [3]
 
  AMEC
Argentina [8]
Chile [19]
 
  USA NPSL
Vlora FC
FC Minneapolis
 
  BRA D3
Ferroviario CE [4]
Santa Cruz PE [9]
 
  BRA D1
Cuiaba [15]
Atletico Clube Goianiense [3]
Tnd.
  AMEC
Paraguay [35]
Bolivia [81]
 
  COL D1
La Equidad [6]
Deportes Tolima [5]
 
  RUS D2
SY Sakhalinsk [15]
Khimki (R) [12]
 
  CHA D2
ChinaU20 [2]
Hebei Zhuoao [4]
 
  CHA D2
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao [4]
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C [8]
 
  CHA D2
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia [5]
Xi'an Wolves [2]
 
  CHA D2
Kunming Zheng He Shipman [8]
Dongguan Guanlian [6]
 
  CHA D2
Qingdao Red Lions [7]
Shanghai Jiading Huilong [4]
 
  CHA D2
Sichuan Minzu [3]
Hunan Billows [9]
 
  RUS D2
Rodina Moskva [6]
FK Leningradets [5]
 
  RUS D2
FK Chita [14]
Dolgiye Prudy [1]
 
  FIFA WCQL
Tajikistan [121]
Myanmar [139]
 
  FIFA WCQL
Japan [28]
Kyrgyzstan [99]
 
  RUS D2
Znamya Truda [12]
FC Murom [11]
 
  INT FRL
Korea U23
Ghana U23
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Barnaul [7]
Nosta Novotroitsk [10]
 
  RUS D2
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth [16]
Metallurg Lipetsk [1]
 
  RUS D2
FK Ural-2 [8]
Volga Ulyanovsk [4]
 
  RUS D2
Chelyabinsk [3]
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya [9]
 
  RUS D2
Sibir-M Novosibirsk [5]
FK Orenburg-2 [15]
 
  Ken D1
Nairobi Star City
Weston Shitima
 
  RUS D2
Krylia Sovetov II [14]
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny [2]
 
  RUS D2
Zvezda Perm [6]
FC Lada Togliatti [13]
 
  RUS D2
Tyumen [1]
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad [11]
 
  RUS D2
Zvezda Irkutsk [16]
FC Tver [4]
 
  DAN U17
Nordsjaelland U17 [4]
Midtjylland U17 [3]
 
  UPL
Uganda Police FC
Bright Stars
 
  UPL
Malaba youth Football
BUL FC
 
  INT FRL
Germany (w) [2]
Chile (w) [37]
 
  INT FRL
Armenia (w) [128]
Kazakhstan (w) [81]
 
  FIFA WCQL
India [105]
Afghanistan [149]
 
  LIT Cup
Niesky
Siauliai [2]
 
  LIT Cup
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
Suduva [3]
 
  LIT Cup
Atletas Kaunas
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  RUS D2
FK Kaluga [7]
FC Krasny Smolensk [10]
 
  RUS D2
FK Znamya Noginsk [9]
Strogino Moscow [6]
 
  RUS D2
FK Kolomna [15]
Kazanka Moscow [7]
 
  RUS D2
FK Makhachkala [10]
Mashuk-KMV [13]
 
  RUS D2
Anzhi Makhachkala [6]
Druzhba Maykop [14]
 
  RUS D2
FK Biolog [11]
Krasnodar III [12]
 
  RUS D2
Urozhay Krasnodar [1]
FC Tuapse [16]
 
  RUS D2
FC Yessentuki [17]
FK Kuban Kholding [2]
 
  FIN D1
HIFK [4]
Honka Espoo [8]
 
  FIFA WCQL
Philippines [125]
Maldives [155]
 
  LIT D1
FK Riteriai [6]
Banga Gargzdai [9]
 
  LIT Cup
FK Neptunas Klaipeda [9]
Babrungas [5]
 
  RUS D2
Avangard [11]
FK Ryazan [2]
 
  RUS D2
Sokol [5]
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk [8]
 
  RUS D2
Saturn Moscow [3]
Salyut-Energia Belgorod [4]
 
  RUS D2
Metallurg Vidnoye [14]
Kvant Obninsk [13]
 
  RUS D2
Torpedo Vladimir [9]
Dinamo Moscow B [3]
 
  RUS D2
Dnepr Smolensk [10]
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [2]
 
  RUS D2
Luki Energiya [13]
Zvezda Sint Petersburg [8]
 
  RUS D2
Stavropolye-2009 [8]
FK Forte Taganrog [7]
 
  RUS D2
Spartak Nalchik [9]
SKA Rostov [5]
 
  FIN D1
FC Haka [9]
Lahti [3]
 
  FIN D1
KTP Kotka [11]
AC Oulu [12]
 
  RUS D2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk [3]
Legion Dynamo [4]
 
  EURO Cup
Hungary [37]
Portugal [5]
 
  LIT Cup
DFK Dainava Alytus [8]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
 
  INT CF
Djibouti [183]
Somalia [197]
 
  SPA FDH
Vaidepenas Futsal [7]
Levante Futsal [5]
 
  INT FRL
Netherland (w) [3]
Norway (w) [12]
 
  INT FRL
Sweden (w) U23
Finland (w) U23
 
  FIFA WCQL
Iran [31]
Iraq [68]
 
  FIFA WCQL
Bahrain [98]
Hong Kong [144]
 
  CHI D1
Palestino [14]
Audax Italiano [4]
 
  FIFA WCQL
Thailand [106]
Malaysia [153]
 
  FIFA WCQL
United Arab Emirates [73]
Vietnam [92]
 
  SWE Cup
Anderstorps IF
Ullared [9]
 
  INT FRL
Sweden (w) [5]
Australia (w) [9]