RUS PR
Rostov FK [15]
Zenit St. Petersburg [2]
 
  RUS PR
FC Krasnodar [1]
Khimki [14]
 
  CZE D1
Bohemians 1905 [10]
FC Viktoria Plzen [2]
 
  LAT D1
Rigas Futbola skola [2]
Metta/LU Riga [7]
 
  HUN D2E
Bodajk FC Siofok [13]
SOROKSAR [8]
 
  HUN D2E
Kecskemeti TE
Budaorsi SC [6]
 
  HUN D2E
Vasas [2]
FC Ajka [5]
 
  HUN D2E
Bekescsaba [15]
Szegedi AK [10]
 
  HUN D2E
Szolnoki MAV FC [9]
Szentlorinc SE [16]
 
  HUN D2E
Gyori ETO [12]
Duna-Tisza
 
  PORLC
Casa Pia AC [9]
Vitoria Guimaraes [8]
 
  BOS PL
Borac Banja Luka [6]
FK Tuzla City [1]
 
  MOL D1
CS Petrocub [6]
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [5]
 
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares [4]
Estudiantes Merida FC [3]
 
  MEX D1
Toluca [3]
U.A.N.L.- Tigres [6]
 
  CHI D1
Palestino [13]
Union Espanola [7]
 
  ISR LATTC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC [6]
Hapoel Tel Aviv [12]
 
  BLR D1
FC Gomel [5]
BATE Borisov [2]
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok [7]
Rakow Czestochowa [3]
 
  CZE D2
Brno [6]
Opava [9]
 
  HUN D1
Ujpesti [8]
Videoton Puskas Akademia [2]
 
  BUL D1
Arda [9]
CSKA Sofia [1]
 
  FRA SC
Lille [1]
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [2]
 
  URU D1
Centro Atletico Fenix [11]
Plaza Colonia [1]
 
  Bra YL
Palmeiras (Youth)
Fortaleza (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Santos (Youth)
Bahia (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Gremio (Youth)
Ceara Youth
 
  Bra YL
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Sport Club Recife (Youth)
Chapecoense (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Atletico GO (Youth)
America MG Youth
 
  JAM D1
Dunbeholden FC [7]
Vere United [2]
 
  PER D1
EM Deportivo Binacional [11]
FBC Melgar [3]
 
  SLO D1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [8]
Maribor [1]
 
  ARG D1
Talleres Cordoba [14]
Boca Juniors [21]
 
  PAR D2
2 de Mayo PJC [11]
Sportivo Iteno [13]
 
  BEL D1
Royal Antwerp [2]
Kortrijk [14]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Mineiro [2]
Atletico Paranaense [5]
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [9]
Flamengo [6]
 
  ROM D1
UTA Arad [6]
FC Steaua Bucuresti [3]
 
  COL D1
Patriotas FC [15]
La Equidad [14]
 
  CRO D1
ZNK Osijek [1]
Slaven Koprivnica [5]
 
  CRO D1
Dinamo Zagreb [4]
Rijeka [2]
 
  BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [7]
Radnik Bijeljina [11]
 
  BOL D1
Real Tomayapo [9]
Oriente Petrolero [6]
 
  CHI D2
Puerto Montt [2]
Fernandez Vial [15]
 
  CHI D2
Rangers Talca [9]
Municipal Iquique [12]
 
  ECU D1
Orense SC [14]
Delfin SC [10]
 
  USA WD1
Portland Thorns FC (w) [1]
Kansas City NWSL (W) [10]
 
  Bra YL
Cruzeiro (Youth)
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Sao Paulo (Youth)
Internacional (RS) Youth
 
  COL D2
Bogota FC [4]
Barranquilla FC [16]
 
  BRA D3
Sao Jose PoA RS [9]
Botafogo SP [5]
 
  PORLC
Boavista FC [12]
Portimonense [14]
 
  CHI D1
Universidad de Chile [8]
Univ Catolica [2]
 
  CRC D1
Perez Zeledon [7]
Deportivo Saprissa [4]
 
  CRC D1
Jicaral [6]
Herediano [3]
 
  CRC D1
Guadalupe FC [11]
AD San Carlos [5]
 
  CRC D1
Cartagines Deportiva SA [8]
AD Guanacasteca
 
  CRC D1
Santos De Guapiles [2]
AD Grecia [9]
 
  CRC D1
Alajuelense [1]
Sporting San Jose [10]
 
  GUA D1
CSD Solola
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [2]
 
  GUA D1
Nueva Concepcion
CD Achuapa [9]
 
  PER D1
Sport Boys [10]
Alianza Lima [2]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [26]
New Mexico United [12]
 
  JAM D1
Siti Worley Garden J [8]
Cavalier FC [5]
 
  ARG D1
River Plate [3]
CA Huracan [11]
 
  COL D1
Envigado FC [13]
America de Cali [1]
 
  URU D1
CA Penarol [5]
CA River Plate [3]
 
  PAR D1
Guarani CA [2]
12 de Octubre [10]
 
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(R) [25]
Memphis 901 [21]
 
  MEX D2
CF Atlante [5]
Correcaminos UAT [15]
 
  BRA D3
Santa Cruz PE [10]
Manaus (AM) [7]
 
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [20]
Santos [12]
 
  BRA D1
Bahia [11]
Sport Club Recife PE [16]
 
  BRA D2
CRB AL [4]
Ponte Preta [17]
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [13]
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [12]
 
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [10]
Always Ready [8]
 
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [3]
Macara [7]
 
  MLS
Philadelphia Union [4]
Chicago Fire [13]
 
  USA WD1
Chicago Red Stars (w) [5]
Washington Spirit (w) [3]
 
  MEX D1
Santos Laguna [2]
CDSyC Cruz Azul [16]
 
  USA WD1
Houston Dash (w) [6]
Sky Blue FC (w) [2]
 
  COL D1
Deportiva Once Caldas [6]
Millonarios [3]
 
  ARG D1
San Lorenzo [1]
Banfield [9]
 
  PAR D1
Olimpia Asuncion [3]
Guairena [9]
 
  MLS
Toronto FC [11]
Nashville [2]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [7]
Fortaleza [3]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Clube Goianiense [8]
America MG [18]
 
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [2]
Deportivo Maldonado [12]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [9]
Charleston Battery [11]
 
  USA NPSL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
North Carolina
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla [12]
Colo Colo [9]
 
  USL D1
Los Angeles Galaxy II [22]
San Diego loyalty [13]
 
  ECU D1
Club Sport Emelec [1]
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [9]
 
  NIC D1
Jalapa [7]
Managua FC [3]
 
  COL D1
Jaguares de Cordoba [17]
Atletico Huila [12]
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Beidamen [5]
Wuhan Three Towns FC [1]
 
  Aus VD1
Kingston City [4]
Brunswick City [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Henan Songshan Longmen [4]
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [6]
 
  CHA CSL
Guangzhou FC [1]
Cangzhou Mighty Lions [8]
 
  Aus VD1
FC Bulleen Lions [10]
Northcote City [3]
 
  RUS D2
Anzhi Makhachkala [3]
FC Tuapse [16]
 
  CHA D1
Shenyang Urban FC [4]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  CHA CSL
Qingdao FC [7]
Shandong Taishan [3]
 
  CHA CSL
Shenzhen FC [2]
Guangzhou City [5]
 
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4]
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Falkenbergs FF U21 [6]
HackenU21 [7]
 
  BGD D1
Rahmatganj MFS [10]
Mohammedan Dhaka [4]
 
  ARM D1
Se Wan Boy [6]
FK Van Charentsavan [8]
 
  SWE U21AS
Mjallby AIF U21 [8]
Trelleborg U21 [9]
 
  SWE U21AS
Athletic FC United U21 [1]
Djurgardens U21 [4]
 
  IRE PR
Finn Harps [8]
Bohemians [4]
 
  IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [3]
Dundalk [6]
 
  BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [10]
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
 
  BGD D1
Brothers Union [12]
Chittagong Abahani [5]
 
  ARM D1
Ararat Yerevan [1]
FC Noah [7]
 
  FAR D1
Vikingur Gotu [2]
B36 Torshavn [4]
 
  FAR D1
EB Streymur [6]
KI Klaksvik [1]
 
  FAR D1
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
Toftir B68 [9]
 
  FAR D1
HB Torshavn [3]
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
 
  MEX U20
San Luis U20 [15]
Queretaro U20 [12]
 
  FIN D1
Inter Turku [3]
Honka Espoo [8]
 
  FIN D2
PK-35 Vantaa [10]
Klubi 04 Helsinki [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jakobstads Bollklubb [5]
VIFK [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jyvaskyla JK [6]
SJK Akatemia [1]
 
  ROM D1
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [4]
CS Mioveni [16]
 
  UKR D2
Volyn [8]
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [10]
 
  EST D3
Halliu football College [2]
Viimsi MRJK [1]
 
  BUL D1
Cherno More Varna [6]
Botev Plovdiv [4]
 
  BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [6]
Neman Grodno [13]
 
  POL PR
Lechia Gdansk [9]
Wisla Plock [16]
 
  POL D2
Wigry Suwalki [4]
Chojniczanka Chojnice [3]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
Suduva [2]
 
  CHI D2
CD Magallanes [11]
CD Copiapo S.A. [3]
 
  EST D2
FC Maardu [1]
JK Tallinna Kalev [2]
 
  EST D2
Flora Tallinn II [6]
FC Nomme United [5]
 
  EST D2
Tallinna FC Levadia B [4]
Paide Linnameeskond B [3]
 
  EST D2
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B [8]
Parnu JK [7]
 
  UKR D1
FC Inhulets Petrove [12]
Zorya [3]