LAT D1
Rigas Futbola skola [2]
Riga FC [1]
 
  BLR D1
Neman Grodno [14]
Slavia Mozyr [13]
 
  EGY D1
Al-Ittihad Alexandria [7]
Misr Elmaqasah [5]
 
  ARG D2
Belgrano [12]
Gimnasia Mendoza [2]
 
  ARG D2
San Telmo [12]
Club Atletico Guemes [1]
 
  ARG D2
Villa Dalmine [18]
Deportivo Moron [9]
 
  INT CF
SV Lebring
SC Kalsdorf [7]
 
  SW D1
Jitex DFF (w) [10]
Alingsas (w) [5]
 
  SW D1
IFK Norrkoping DFK (w) [11]
Bollstanas Sk (w) [12]
 
  ARG D2
Almirante Brown [9]
Temperley [11]
 
  ARG D2
Nueva Chicago [17]
Deportivo Maipu [15]
 
  ARG D2
Chacarita juniors [10]
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [8]
 
  ARG D2
Estudiantes de Caseros [16]
Alvarado Mar del Plata [14]
 
  ARG D2
Santa Marina Tandil [7]
All Boys [3]
 
  ARG D2
CA Brown Adrogue [8]
Tristan Suarez [16]
 
  ARG D2
Guillermo Brown [17]
Gimnasia Jujuy [4]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Rafaela [10]
Instituto [15]
 
  BRA BAS U23
CRB U23
Cuiaba/MT U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Fortaleza U23
Figueirense U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Gremio RS U23
Coritiba U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Juventude RS U23
Fluminense U23
 
  ARG D2
Independiente Rivadavia [2]
Barracas Central [11]
 
  ARG D2
Defensores de Belgrano [6]
Almagro [13]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin San Juan [14]
Ferrol Carril Oeste [5]
 
  EURO Cup
Netherlands [16]
Austria [23]
 
  BRA D1
America MG [19]
Cuiaba [15]
 
  EGY D1
Zamalek [1]
Aswan [15]
 
  BRA PB
Campinense [3]
Sousa PB [1]
 
  AMEC
Colombia [15]
Venezuela [30]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [12]
Bahia [5]
 
  BRA D1
Fluminense RJ [7]
Santos [9]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Clube Goianiense [3]
Fortaleza [1]
 
  BRA D2
Londrina PR [15]
Botafogo RJ [7]
 
  BRA D1
Sport Club Recife PE [14]
Gremio (RS) [18]
 
  AMEC
Brazil [3]
Peru [27]
 
  MAS PL
Kelantan [7]
FAM-MSN Project Squad [11]
 
  UZB D1
Qizilqum Zarafshon [10]
Termez Surkhon [12]
 
  AUS VPL
South Melbourne [3]
Port Melbourne [8]
 
  KCL
Pyeongtaek Citizen [15]
Mokpo City [2]
 
  KCL
Cheongju Jikji [10]
Daejeon Korail [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast United [10]
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane [9]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Maitland [3]
Lake Macquarie [6]
 
  AUS VPL
Oakleigh Cannons [6]
Altona Magic [13]
 
  Aus VD1
Moreland Zebras [8]
Brunswick City [1]
 
  AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers [10]
Toowong [5]
 
  AUS BPL
Western Spirit [11]
Brisbane Knights [9]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Annerley FC [5]
Ripley Valley FC [7]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Ipswich City [11]
Moggill FC [6]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Slack Creek [8]
AC Carina [9]
 
  BLR D2
Kommunalnik Slonim [11]
Shakhter Soligorsk II [7]
 
  KAZ D1
FK Igilik [9]
Bulat Temirtau [11]
 
  MAS PL
Kuching FA [9]
Terengganu B [3]
 
  EURO Cup
Sweden [18]
Slovakia [36]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Atyrau [7]
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
 
  KAZ PR
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [6]
Akzhayik Oral [8]
 
  KAZ PR
Ordabasy [5]
FK Aktobe Lento [10]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [13]
FK Taraz [9]
 
  BLR D2
Dnepr Mogilev [3]
Lokomotiv Gomel [5]
 
  GEO D2
Baia Zugdidi [8]
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9]
 
  GEO D2
FC Sioni Bolnisi [2]
FC Gagra [1]
 
  GEO D2
Merani Martvili [3]
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [6]
 
  GEO D2
FC Shevardeni [7]
FC Merani Tbilisi [4]
 
  GEO D2
Gareji Sagarejo [5]
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
 
  UPL
Airtel Kitara FC
Kampala City Council FC
 
  UPL
defense forces
SC Villa
 
  MAC D1
Hang Sai [10]
Casa De Portugal [9]
 
  BWPL
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) [6]
ABFF U19 (w) [7]
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w) [9]
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) [5]
 
  BWPL
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [4]
 
  BWPL
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [8]
FK Minsk (w) [2]
 
  BWPL
Dinamo Brest (W) [10]
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
 
  FAR D1
NSI Runavik [4]
Toftir B68 [9]
 
  RUS FDH
MFK Tyumen Futsal
MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
 
  GEO D1
FC Telavi [10]
FC Shukura Kobuleti [8]
 
  BLR D1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [12]
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
 
  LIT D1
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
 
  INT CF
Otrokovice [8]
Bzenec
 
  BLR D2
Naftan Novopolock [9]
FK Orsha [10]
 
  FIN D1
HJK Helsinki [1]
Ilves Tampere [6]
 
  FIN D1
SJK Seinajoen [7]
Inter Turku [2]
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [7]
Samgurali Tskh [6]
 
  URU D1
Rentistas [13]
Torque [5]
 
  EURO Cup
Croatia [14]
Czech [40]
 
  FIN D3 A
MiPK Mikkeli [4]
NJS [6]
 
  FIN D3 A
JaPS [1]
Atlantis [8]
 
  NOR AL
KFUM Oslo [10]
Ranheim IL [13]
 
  NOR AL
Raufoss [11]
Jerv [4]
 
  NOR AL
Stjordals Blink [15]
Sandnes Ulf [12]
 
  NOR AL
Start Kristiansand [7]
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [14]
 
  NOR AL
Bryne [6]
Grorud [5]
 
  NOR AL
Sogndal [9]
Aalesund FK [8]
 
  NOR AL
Strommen [16]
Asane Fotball [2]
 
  INT CF
Hamrun Spartans [1]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
 
  MAR D2
Club Salmi [1]
Racing Casablanca [12]
 
  MAR D2
TAS de Casablanca [14]
Raja de Beni Mellal [9]
 
  MAR D2
Olympique Dcheira [3]
Chabab Atlas Khenifra [11]
 
  MAR D2
OCK Olympique de Khouribga [2]
Chabab Ben Guerir [13]
 
  MAR D2
Itihad Z. Khemisset [6]
KAC de Kenitra [10]
 
  MAR D2
Kawkab de Marrakech [15]
Wydad Temara [16]
 
  MAR D2
Stade Marocain du Rabat [7]
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat [5]
 
  MAR D2
Wydad Fes [4]
ASS Association Sportive de Sa [8]
 
  EST WD2
FC Lootos Polva (w) [6]
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) [3]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [1]
Dila Gori [5]