SPDRFEF
Gimnastic Tarragona [5]
CD Alcoyano [9]
 
  SPDRFEF
UD San Sebastian Reyes [6]
CD Tudelano [20]
 
  GER D3
Hallescher FC [8]
Magdeburg [1]
 
  GER Reg
TSG Balingen [18]
VfB Stuttgart II [7]
 
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [4]
ZFC Meuselwitz [18]
 
  GER Reg
BSV Rehden [3]
SV Atlas Delmenhorst [4]
 
  GER Reg
FK Pirmasens [10]
FC 08 Hombrug [11]
 
  GER Reg
Astoria Walldorf [15]
SSV Ulm 1846 [4]
 
  GER Reg
Unterhaching [7]
Schweinfurt 05 FC [3]
 
  GER Reg
SC Eltersdorf [16]
Wacker Burghausen [4]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [20]
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
 
  GER Reg
FV Illertissen [8]
FC Augsburg II [9]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner FC Dynamo [1]
Chemnitzer [11]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner AK 07 [2]
SV Tasmania Berlin [13]
 
  FRA D3
Creteil [17]
Stade Lavallois MFC [6]
 
  FRA D3
Bastia Borgo [18]
Red Star FC 93 [16]
 
  FRA D3
Cholet So [9]
Chambly FC [12]
 
  FRA D3
Sete FC [13]
Bourg Peronnas [1]
 
  FRA D3
Le Mans [8]
Concarneau [5]
 
  FRA D3
Stade Briochin [10]
Annecy [3]
 
  FRA D3
Villefranche [2]
Orleans US 45 [15]
 
  FRA D3
Avranches [14]
Boulogne [11]
 
  SWE D2
Orgryte [9]
AFC Eskilstuna [8]
 
  EU-WU17
Iceland (w) U17
Serbia (w) U17
 
  DEN D1
Helsingor [1]
Hobro [12]
 
  DEN D1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge [9]
Fredericia [2]
 
  ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti [2]
FC Voluntari [7]
 
  BLR D1
FC Gomel [5]
Dinamo Brest [6]
 
  TUR D1
Altay Spor Kulubu [6]
Besiktas JK [1]
 
  TUR D2
Kocaelispor [8]
Tuzlaspor [5]
 
  BUL D1
Beroe Stara Zagora [5]
Arda [9]
 
  UAE LP
Emirates Club [13]
Al Nasr Dubai [5]
 
  UAE LP
Al-Sharjah [4]
Al-Jazira(UAE) [2]
 
  EGYCup
Smouha SC [4]
Pyramids FC [3]
 
  MNE D1
FK Zeta [10]
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [2]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
Samtredia [10]
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi [1]
Samgurali Tskh [6]
 
  SLO D2
Triglav Gorenjska [1]
NK Primorje [5]
 
  SWE D3
Umea FC Academy [11]
Taftea IK [8]
 
  SWE D3
Karlskrona AIF [4]
Asarums IF FK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Eslovs BK [11]
Nosaby IF [14]
 
  KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA) [1]
Al-Taawon [15]
 
  GER Reg
FC Memmingen [13]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [18]
 
  GER Reg
SV Drochtersen/Assel [4]
Altona 93 [11]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Baq's [12]
Ramtha Club [2]
 
  HOL WD1
VV Alkmaar (w) [6]
Feyenoord Rotterdam (W) [7]
 
  HOL WD1
Zwolle (w) [2]
ADO Den Haag (w) [8]
 
  HOL WD1
Ajax Amsterdam (w) [3]
SC Heerenveen (w) [5]
 
  SPA D2
Real Sociedad B [16]
SD Huesca [13]
 
  POR D1
Sporting CP [3]
Maritimo [11]
 
  FRA D3
Chateauroux [7]
Sedan [4]
 
  HOL D2
De Graafschap [5]
FC Utrecht (Youth) [2]
 
  HOL D2
Emmen [8]
Den Bosch [14]
 
  HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [11]
NAC Breda [17]
 
  HOL D2
Almere City FC [15]
Dordrecht [20]
 
  HOL D2
Excelsior SBV [3]
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [16]
 
  HOL D2
SC Telstar [18]
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [1]
 
  HOL D2
ADO Den Haag [9]
Roda JC [7]
 
  HOL D2
FC Oss [12]
Volendam [4]
 
  HOL D2
VVV Venlo [10]
Helmond Sport [19]
 
  BEL D2
Lierse [4]
Red Star Waasland [2]
 
  HUN D1
ZalaegerzsegTE [10]
Paksi SE Honlapja [2]
 
  ENG PU23
Brighton U23 [2]
Leicester City U23 [13]
 
  ENG PU23
Everton U23 [10]
Manchester United U23 [9]
 
  ENG PU23
West Ham U23 [5]
Crystal Palace U23 [7]
 
  ENG PU23
Middlesbrough U23 [8]
Nottingham Forest U23 [10]
 
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23 [6]
Blackburn Rovers U23 [11]
 
  ENG PU23
Chelsea U23 [12]
Liverpool U23 [8]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Gremio (Youth)
 
  GER D1
Greuther Furth [18]
Bayern Munich [1]
 
  SUI D1
FC Wil 1900 [7]
Schaffhausen [8]
 
  SUI D1
Winterthur [1]
Aarau [4]
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok [10]
Lech Poznan [1]
 
  POL D1
Gornik Polkowice [13]
GKS Tychy [7]
 
  BRA SPC
Portuguesa Desportos [6]
Taubate [13]
 
  BRA SPC
Sao Caetano [16]
Atibaia [4]
 
  AFB
St. Polten (w) [1]
Austria Wien (W) [3]
 
  ENG LCH
Coventry City [4]
Peterborough United [22]
 
  BEL D1
Club Brugge [1]
Oud Heverlee [17]
 
  ENG L2
Barrow [15]
Newport County [12]
 
  SCO CH
Arbroath [3]
Kilmarnock [2]
 
  IRE PR
Waterford United [8]
Drogheda United [6]
 
  IRE PR
Bohemians [5]
Finn Harps [7]
 
  IRE PR
Dundalk [9]
Sligo Rovers [3]
 
  IRE PR
Derry City [4]
Longford Town [10]
 
  IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Shamrock Rovers [1]
 
  IRE D1
Cabinteely FC [8]
Shelbourne [1]
 
  IRE D1
Treaty United [4]
Cork City [7]
 
  IRE D1
Salthill Devon Galway [3]
UC Dublin [2]
 
  IRE D1
Athlone Town [6]
Wexford (Youth) [10]
 
  WALC
Taffs Well [8]
Llantwit Major [1]
 
  WALC
Colwyn Bay [5]
Ruthin Town FC [9]
 
  WALC
Caernarfon [4]
Prestatyn Town FC [10]
 
  WALC
Conwy Utd [8]
The New Saints [1]
 
  NIR CH
Ards FC [3]
Ballyclare Comrades [4]
 
  ENG LCH
West Bromwich(WBA) [3]
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [8]
 
  FRA D2
Sochaux [3]
AJ Auxerre [4]
 
  FRA D2
Nancy [20]
Amiens [17]
 
  FRA D2
Chamois Niortais [12]
Paris FC [7]
 
  FRA D2
Nimes [6]
Le Havre [10]
 
  FRA D2
Quevilly [11]
Guingamp [13]
 
  FRA D2
Rodez Aveyron [8]
Grenoble [16]
 
  FRA D2
Pau FC [5]
USL Dunkerque [19]
 
  FRA D2
Dijon [15]
Valenciennes [18]
 
  SPA D2
Almeria [2]
Tenerife [4]
 
  SPDRFEF
Racing Santander [7]
CF Internacional De Madrid [18]
 
  WALC
Cambrian Clydach [5]
Pen-y-Bont FC [8]
 
  MAL D2
Qrendi [4]
Mgarr United FC [5]
 
  PAR D1
Guairena [8]
Libertad [5]
 
  PAR D1
Sol de America [4]
Guarani CA [1]
 
  POR D1
Gil Vicente [8]
FC Porto [4]
 
  COL D2
Real Santander [11]
Atletico FC [8]
 
  CHI D1
Huachipato [13]
Palestino [12]
 
  BRA D2
Goias [2]
Vila Nova [16]
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [11]
Nautico (PE) [8]
 
  MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20 [4]
Mazatlan U20 [10]
 
  CAN CSL
St. Catharines Hrvat [4]
Atletico Sporting Toronto [3]
 
  CHI D1
Union La Calera [3]
O.Higgins [14]
 
  MEX D1
Puebla [15]
CDSyC Cruz Azul [10]
 
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(R) [27]
Tulsa Roughneck [10]
 
  ECU D1
Tecnico Universitario [11]
Club Sport Emelec [2]
 
  BRA D2
Brusque FC [14]
Vasco da Gama [10]
 
  COL D1
Deportiva Once Caldas [20]
Alianza Petrolera [6]
 
  MEX D1
FC Juarez [13]
Queretaro FC [17]
 
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [18]
Mazatlan FC [11]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [14]
Seoul United [11]
 
  JPN WD1
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [10]
Ehime FC (w) [6]
 
  JPN WD1
IGA Kunoichi (w) [1]
Orca Kamogawa FC (w) [9]
 
  JWD2
Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) [7]
Tsukuba FC (w) [6]
 
  KOR D2
Bucheon FC 1995 [8]
Gyeongnam FC [6]
 
  JPN D1
Vegalta Sendai [18]
Tokushima Vortis [17]
 
  KOR D1
Pohang Steelers [5]
Jeju United [8]
 
  JPN D2
Albirex Niigata [6]
Ventforet Kofu [3]
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu [16]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [10]
 
  JPN D2
Omiya Ardija [18]
SC Sagamihara [22]
 
  JPN D1
FC Tokyo [8]
Urawa Red Diamonds [6]
 
  KCL 4
Yeoju Sejong [12]
Geoje Citizen [7]
 
  KCL 4
Yangpyeong [10]
Jeonju Citizen FC [15]
 
  KCL 4
Gangwon II [9]
Jinju Citizen [3]
 
  KOR D2
Ansan Greeners FC [9]
FC Anyang [2]
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [2]
 
  JWL
NTV Beleza (w) [7]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) [4]
 
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai [1]
Gwangju Football Club [10]
 
  CHA D1
Kunshan FC [3]
Beijing Technology [6]
 
  HKEC
Southern District [5]
Tai Chung FC [6]
 
  AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [2]
The Gap BPL [12]
 
  AUS BPL
Acacia Ridge [7]
Centenary Stormers [8]
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast United [9]
Magpies Crusaders [13]
 
  AUS QSL
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [5]
Gold Coast Knights [4]
 
  AUS QSL
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane [8]
Capalaba Bulldogs [11]
 
  AUS QSL
Queensland Lions SC [3]
Brisbane Strikers [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Olympic United FC [6]
Redlands United FC [12]
 
  RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [4]
Rubin Kazan (w) [10]
 
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Selimbar [12]
Astra Giurgiu [14]
 
  ROM D2
Metaloglobus [9]
Unirea Constanta [20]
 
  ROM D2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [16]
Gloria Buzau [4]
 
  ROM D2
Dunarea Calarasi [18]
CSM Politehnica Iasi [10]
 
  ROM D2
Dacia Unirea Braila [19]
Universitaea Cluj [7]
 
  CZE U19
Banik Ostrava U19 [9]
Tescoma Zlin U19 [15]
 
  CZE CFL
Velke Mezirici [12]
Frydek-Mistek [14]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Banik Sokolov [15]
Loko Vltavin [6]
 
  CZE CFL
Jablonec B [3]
Sokol Brozany [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Bohemians1905 B [14]
Dukla Praha B [9]
 
  CZE CFL
Benesov [12]
Domazlice [2]
 
  CZE CFL
SK Motorlet Praha [5]
Slavia Prague B [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Hradec Kralove B [4]
FK Zbuzany 1953 [13]
 
  CZE CFL
Chlumec nad Cidlinou [7]
FK Prepere [8]
 
  IDN ISL
Madura United F.C. [14]
PSS Sleman [16]
 
  POL WD1
UKS Lodz (w) [1]
Czarni Sosnowiec (w) [2]
 
  CZE CFL
Karlovy Vary Dvory [11]
Admira Praha [8]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Kraluv Dvur [1]
FC Pisek [3]
 
  CZE CFL
Povltava FA [10]
Vysehrad [4]
 
  CZE CFL
Sokol Hostoun [16]
SK Rakovnik [14]
 
  CZE CFL
Slovan Liberec II [16]
Zivanice [1]
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane City
Western Pride
 
  QLD D1
Holland Park Hawks FC
Rochedale Rovers
 
  AFB
Wacker Innsbruck (w) [9]
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) [2]
 
  JPN D1
Yokohama FC [20]
Yokohama Marinos [2]
 
  JPN D3
Kagoshima United [7]
FC Gifu [5]
 
  KCL 4
Pocheon FC [2]
Dangjin Citizen [1]
 
  AUS BPL
Toowong [5]
University of Queensland [9]
 
  ITA YTHL
Atalanta U20 [12]
AC Milan U20 [14]
 
  CZE W1
Horni Herspice (w) [4]
Slavia Praha (w) [1]
 
  CZE U19
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 [7]
Pardubice U19 [4]
 
  CZE U19
Hradec Kralove U19 [3]
Sparta Praha U19 [1]
 
  CZE U19
Slovacko U19 [12]
Brno U19 [10]
 
  CZE U19
Opava U19 [16]
Marila Pribram U19 [14]
 
  CZE U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 [8]
Viktoria Plzen U19 [2]
 
  CZE U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 [6]
Slavia Praha U19 [5]
 
  QLD D1
Souths United
Southside Eagles
 
  JPN D2
Kyoto Sanga [1]
Tochigi SC [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [7]
Logan Lightning [10]
 
  JPN D1
Avispa Fukuoka [9]
Sagan Tosu [5]
 
  Por U23
Vizela U23 [6]
Leixoes U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Rio Ave U23 [23]
Coimbra EC U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Farense U23 [6]
Maritimo U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Braga U23 [23]
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [23]
 
  KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Incheon United [7]
 
  KOR D1
Daegu FC [3]
Suwon City [4]
 
  JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [15]
V-Varen Nagasaki [5]
 
  JPN D2
Jubilo Iwata [2]
FC Ryukyu [7]
 
  JPN D2
Ehime FC [20]
Montedio Yamagata [8]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
 
  JPN D3
Vanraure Hachinohe FC [9]
AC Nagano Parceiro [8]
 
  KCL
Cheongju Jikji [12]
Yangju Citizen [14]
 
  KCL
Cheonan City [2]
Hwaseong FC [11]
 
  KCL
Gimpo FC [1]
Paju Citizen FC [8]
 
  KCL
Gangneung City [15]
Pyeongtaek Citizen [13]
 
  KCL
Changwon City [10]
Mokpo City [3]
 
  Asian CQW
Yordania W [63]
Iran W [72]
 
  SWE D3
Skelleftea FF [12]
Ytterhogdal IK [3]
 
  ISR D3
Tzeirey Kafr Kana [1]
MS Tseirey Taybe [5]
 
  HUN U19A
Diosgyor VTK U19 [4]
MTK Budapest U19 [5]
 
  HUN U19A
Debrecin VSC U19 [13]
Ferencvarosi U19 [7]
 
  HUN U19A
Budapest Honved U19 [3]
Ujpesti TE U19 [11]
 
  HUN U19A
Vasas U19 [2]
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 [8]
 
  HUN U19A
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 [1]
Gyori ETO U19 [6]
 
  EST D2
Flora Tallinn II [4]
JK Welco Elekter [9]
 
  THA D1
Ranong FC [14]
Lamphun Warrior [7]
 
  POL WD1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) [12]
APLG Gdansk (w) [11]
 
  POL WD1
KKPK Medyk Konin (w) [5]
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) [9]
 
  DEN D4
Union
Allerod
 
  SPA WD1
Barcelona (w) [1]
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) [12]
 
  UKR D2
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [14]
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [11]
 
  TUR D1
Sivasspor [17]
Karagumruk [3]
 
  TUR D2
Umraniyespor [1]
Manisa BB Spor [7]
 
  ENG FAWSL
Everton FC (w) [12]
Birmingham (w) [11]
 
  DAN U19
Horsens U19 [13]
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 [5]
 
  DAN U19
Sonderjyske U19 [11]
BrondbyU19 [3]
 
  THA D1
Phrae United FC [5]
Khonkaen FC [17]
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Dej [8]
Petrolul Ploiesti [1]
 
  IWD1
Juventus (w) [2]
Empoli (w) [9]
 
  POL D1
Odra Opole [9]
GKS Katowice [17]
 
  RUS PR
Khimki [14]
Lokomotiv Moscow [3]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow [15]
FSV luckenwalde [3]
 
  GER Reg
Energie Cottbus [9]
Eilenburg [19]
 
  GER Reg
Carl Zeiss Jena [5]
BSG Chemie Leipzig [8]
 
  GER Reg
Tennis Borussia Berlin [17]
Lichtenberg 47 [14]
 
  GER Reg
Phonix Lubeck [10]
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [3]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [11]
Falkenberg [16]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Hudiksvalls ABK [12]
IF Karlstad Fotboll [2]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Utsiktens BK [6]
Lindome GIF [9]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Gefle IF [6]
Orebro Syrianska IF [9]
 
  FIN D3 A
FC Vaajakoski [4]
SJK Akatemia [1]
 
  POL D2
Pogonmazovik [16]
Motor Lublin [3]
 
  UKR D1
PFC Oleksandria [5]
FC Mariupol [15]
 
  BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [9]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [10]
 
  SWE D3
Angelholms FF [1]
Assyriska BK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Ahlafors IF [4]
Vanersborg FK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Stenungsunds IF [5]
Grebbestads IF [14]
 
  SWE D3
FBK Balkan [8]
FC Rosengard [6]
 
  THA PR
Chiangrai United [5]
Prachuap Khiri Khan [13]
 
  THA PR
Khonkaen United [10]
Chonburi Shark FC [3]
 
  DEN WD1
Fortuna Hjorring (w) [2]
HB Koge (w) [1]
 
  ITA YTHL
Inter Milan U20 [7]
Juventus U20 [13]
 
  DAN U19
FC Kobenhavn U19 [1]
Odense BK U19 [7]
 
  DAN U19
Randers Freja U19 [12]
Vejle U19 [8]
 
  DAN U19
Silkeborg U19 [2]
Midtjylland U19 [6]
 
  THA D1
Navy FC [18]
Raj Pracha FC [12]
 
  THA D1
Chainat FC [16]
Sukhothai [2]
 
  RUS WPL
FK Ryazan (w) [7]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) [6]
 
  EST WD2
Saku Sporting (w) [2]
FC Lootos Polva (w) [5]
 
  DEN D4
Rishoj
Greve Fodbold
 
  TAJ L1
Khujand [2]
FC Kuktosh [10]
 
  TAJ L1
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe [4]
Dushanbe-83 [8]
 
  ENG PR
Chelsea [4]
Manchester City [2]
 
  ENG PR
Manchester United [3]
Aston Villa [10]
 
  ENG LCH
Reading [14]
Middlesbrough [16]
 
  GER D2
SC Paderborn 07 [6]
Holstein Kiel [15]
 
  GER D2
Ingolstadt [17]
Fortuna Dusseldorf [12]
 
  GER D2
Karlsruher SC [3]
St. Pauli [9]
 
  DEN WD
Vildbjerg SF (w) [7]
Varde (w) [4]
 
  SWE D3
Kvarnsvedens IK [9]
Karlbergs BK [2]
 
  SWE D3
Savedalens IF [5]
Dalstorps IF [13]
 
  SWE D3
Ullared [10]
Vinbergs IF [12]
 
  DAN U19
Aarhus AGF U19 [14]
Aalborg BK U19 [10]
 
  DEN D4
Herstedoster IC
Frederikssund IK
 
  CHA D1
Shenyang Urban FC [4]
Meizhou Hakka [1]
 
  CHA D1
Chengdu Rongcheng [1]
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
 
  CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun [2]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  DEN D2
FA 2000 [7]
Aarhus Fremad [8]
 
  WALC
Trefelin [9]
Connahs Quay Nomads F.C. [6]
 
  ALB D1
KF Laci [7]
KS Perparimi Kukesi [5]
 
  AFB
SKV Altenmarkt (w) [7]
Bergheim/Hof (w) [8]
 
  SPA D1
Alaves [20]
Atletico Madrid [1]
 
  ITA D2
Ascoli [4]
Brescia [2]
 
  ITA D2
Cittadella [3]
Lecce [12]
 
  ITA D2
Monza [10]
Pordenone Calcio SSD [20]
 
  ITA D2
Como [16]
Benevento [8]
 
  GER D3
Kaiserslautern [18]
VfL Osnabruck [3]
 
  GER D3
SC Verl [10]
TSV 1860 Munchen [13]
 
  GER D3
Viktoria koln [19]
MSV Duisburg [12]
 
  GER D3
Wurzburger Kickers [17]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [7]
 
  GER D3
SV Meppen [14]
Saarbrucken [5]
 
  GER D3
Eintracht Braunschweig [9]
SV Waldhof Mannheim [4]
 
  GER Reg
Vfr Aalen [16]
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach [6]
 
  GER Reg
Hessen Kassel [12]
Rot-Weiss Koblenz [14]
 
  GER Reg
SV Heimstetten [14]
Nurnberg (Youth) [15]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen [4]
Rot-Weiss Ahlen [13]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [3]
Kickers Offenbach [9]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Schott Mainz [19]
SV Elversberg [5]
 
  GER Reg
FC Pipinsried [10]
TSV Buchbach [5]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [12]
TSV Aubstadt [6]
 
  GER Reg
SV Schalding Heining [17]
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [11]
 
  GER Reg
Uerdingen KFC 05 [20]
SV Rodinghausen [14]
 
  GER Reg
Schalke 04 (Youth) [11]
SV Straelen [12]
 
  GER Reg
SV Lippstadt [7]
Rot-Weiss Essen [1]
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [1]
TSV Rain Am Lech [19]
 
  GER Reg
Koln Am [8]
Sportfreunde Lotte [15]
 
  GER Reg
Wiedenbruck [6]
Wegberg-Beeck [19]
 
  GER Reg
Bonner [18]
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) [10]
 
  GER Reg
Bahlinger [2]
FSV Frankfurt [13]
 
  GER Reg
FC Giessen [17]
TSV Steinbach [1]
 
  GER Reg
VFB Homberg [17]
Fortuna Koln [5]
 
  GER Reg
Heider SV [9]
VFB Lubeck [5]
 
  GER Reg
Alemannia Aachen [16]
Monchengladbach AM. [9]
 
  GER Reg
Werder Bremen (Youth) [2]
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim [6]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Torns IF [12]
Vanersborgs IF [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
Vantaa [9]
Kaarinan Pojat [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
EPS Espoo [11]
FC Ilves-Kissat [8]
 
  FIN D3 A
Atlantis [3]
Mypa [10]
 
  FIN D3 A
PeKa [9]
Lahden Reipas [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia [7]
HJS Akatemia [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
Ilves Tampere II [10]
Jazz Pori [2]
 
  FIN D3 A
GrIFK Kauniainen [6]
SalPa [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
Kiffen Helsinki [8]
MiPK Mikkeli [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
GBK Kokkola [11]
OTP [5]
 
  NOR D2
Alta [6]
Senja [14]
 
  NORW
Arna Bjornar (w) [5]
Klepp (w) [9]
 
  DEN D1
Lyngby [3]
Hvidovre IF [5]
 
  DEN D2
Middelfart G og [11]
Hillerod Fodbold [3]
 
  DEN D2
Brabrand [5]
HIK Hellerup [9]
 
  DEN WD
Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) [3]
Odense BK (w) [1]
 
  SVK D2
MSK Zilina B [7]
FC Rohoznik [12]
 
  BLR D1
Slavia Mozyr [14]
Sputnik Rechitsa [16]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Atyrau [8]
Tobol Kostanai [2]
 
  KAZ PR
FK Aktobe Lento [10]
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [14]
 
  KAZ PR
Ordabasy [5]
FK Kaspyi Aktau [7]
 
  KAZ PR
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
FK Taraz [9]
 
  KAZ PR
Akzhayik Oral [6]
Kaisar Kyzylorda [13]
 
  KAZ PR
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk [4]
FK Arys [12]
 
  KAZ PR
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy [11]
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
 
  AZE D1
Sabail [4]
Zira FK [5]
 
  AZE D1
Keshla FK [8]
Qarabag [2]
 
  LAT D2
Rezekne/BJSS [5]
FK Auda Riga [1]
 
  LAT D2
FK Dinamo Riga [7]
Super Nova [3]
 
  GERWC
Hamburger SV (w)
FC Gutersloh (w)
 
  GERWC
SPVGG Germania Ebing (W)
SC Freiburg (w) [11]
 
  SWE D3
Skiljebo SK [5]
Enskede IK [7]
 
  SWE D3
Eskilsminne IF [3]
Onsala BK [2]
 
  SWE D3
BK Astrio [8]
Varbergs GIF FK [11]
 
  SWE D3
Kristianstads FF [12]
KSF Prespa Birlik [15]
 
  SWE D3
Rynninge IK [14]
Syrianska Botkyrka IF [8]
 
  SWE D3
Trosa Vagnhärad SK [7]
Smedby AIS [9]
 
  SWE D3
Eskilstuna City FK [13]
Karlslunds IF HFK [6]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Osterakers Fk [10]
FC Arlanda [15]
 
  SWE D3
IK Oddevold [2]
IFK Skovde FK [12]
 
  SWE D3
Huddinge IF [5]
Nykopings BIS [2]
 
  SWE D3
Kungsangens IF [8]
Jarfalla [3]
 
  SWE D3
BK Forward [1]
Lidkopings FK [10]
 
  SWE D3
FC Stockholm Internazionale [1]
IFK Lidingo FK [4]
 
  SWE D3
Bodens BK [7]
Sandviks IK [6]
 
  SW D1
Moron BK (w) [5]
IFK Kalmar (w) [3]
 
  SW D1
IK Uppsala (w) [2]
Sundsvalls DFF (w) [11]
 
  SW D1
Lidkopings FK (w) [6]
Bollstanas Sk (w) [14]
 
  SW D1