UEFA CL
Spartak Moscow [10]
Benfica [3]
 
  SWE D2
Vasalunds IF [15]
Helsingborg [5]
 
  NOR D2
Oygarden FK [6]
Vard Haugesund [5]
 
  NOR D2
Eidsvold Turn [6]
Alta [5]
 
  NOR D2
IF Floya [13]
Senja [12]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Atletico Sullana [4]
EM Deportivo Binacional [11]
 
  NOR WCUP
Tromsdalen (w)
Floya (w)
 
  NOR WCUP
Hodd (w)
Fortuna Alesund (w)
 
  NOR WCUP
Mjolner (w)
Medkila (w)
 
  NOR WCUP
Porsanger (w)
Bossekop (w)
 
  NOR WCUP
Molde (w)
Herd (w)
 
  NOR WCUP
Nanset (w)
Sandefjord (w)
 
  NOR WCUP
Sarpsborg 08 Kvinner (w)
Ullensaker/Kisa IL (W)
 
  INT CF
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
FC Barcelona [3]
 
  INT CF
BSV Rehden [7]
Rot-Weiss Essen [2]
 
  INT CF
Heracles Almelo [9]
HSC 21 Brein
 
  SWE D3
Savedalens IF [2]
Vastra Frolunda [15]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Ostersund [14]
Friska Viljor FC [11]
 
  SWE D3
Kumla [10]
BK Forward [1]
 
  SWE D3
FC Rosengard [9]
Kristianstads FF [13]
 
  SWE D3
Syrianska Botkyrka IF [10]
Syrianska FC [3]
 
  SWE D3
Gamla Upsala SK [9]
Enskede IK [10]
 
  SWE D3
Karlslunds IF HFK [8]
Motala AIF FK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Assyriska BK [8]
IK Tord [11]
 
  SWE D3
Rynninge IK [14]
Eskilstuna City FK [13]
 
  SWE D3
Solvesborgs GoIF [7]
Eslovs BK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Karlskrona AIF [3]
IFK Karlshamn [11]
 
  SWE D3
Vanersborg FK [8]
IK Gauthiod [7]
 
  SWE D3
Gottne IF [7]
Tegs SK [1]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Hassleholm [8]
KSF Prespa Birlik [15]
 
  SWE D3
Asarums IF FK [1]
Nosaby IF [14]
 
  SWE D3
Angelholms FF [1]
BK Astrio [10]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Berga [2]
Rappe GOIF [5]
 
  SWE D3
Kvarnsvedens IK [5]
FC Stockholm Internazionale [2]
 
  SWE D3
Bodens BK [4]
Notvikens IK [9]
 
  SWE D3
Taftea IK [10]
Storfors AIK [6]
 
  SWE D3
Lidkopings FK [13]
Yxhults IK [9]
 
  SWE D3
BK Olympic [4]
FBK Balkan [12]
 
  ISR LATTC
Maccabi Netanya [7]
Hapoel Jerusalem [14]
 
  BUL D2
PFK Montana [14]
Litex Lovech [7]
 
  BUL D2
Botev Plovdiv II
Livstrom
 
  POL Cup
Stal Rzeszow [10]
Bytovia Bytow
 
  SWE D3
Onsala BK [4]
Ullared [12]
 
  JOR D1
Al-Jalil [10]
Al-Jazeera [6]
 
  SWE D3
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF [9]
Varmbols FC [12]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Skovde FK [5]
Ahlafors IF [2]
 
  SWE D3
Stenungsunds IF [6]
IFK Tidaholm [15]
 
  SWE D3
Ytterhogdal IK [5]
Froso IF [15]
 
  SWE D3
Jarfalla [3]
IFK Stocksund [12]
 
  SWE D3
Bergnasets AIK [13]
Umea FC Academy [12]
 
  ISR LATTC
Beitar Jerusalem [8]
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC [6]
 
  ROM D2
CSA Steaua Bucuresti [18]
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [16]
 
  SWE D3
FC Arlanda [15]
Enkoping [13]
 
  UEFA CL
Ferencvarosi TC [1]
Slavia Praha [5]
 
  UEFA CL
Dinamo Zagreb [4]
Legia Warszawa [4]
 
  URU D1
IA Sud America [13]
Wanderers FC [10]
 
  INT CF
SD Huesca [18]
Mallorca [2]
 
  INT CF
Southampton [15]
Levante [14]
 
  INT CF
Cadiz [12]
Atletico Madrid [1]
 
  INT CF
Real Valladol B [1]
Rayo Vallecano [6]
 
  SWE D3
Kungsangens IF [7]
Skiljebo SK [4]
 
  SWE D3
Assyriska United IK [1]
Smedby AIS [7]
 
  SWE D3
Tyreso FF [15]
Huddinge IF [5]
 
  SWE D3
Sandviks IK [2]
Stöde IF [3]
 
  ARG C
Club Atletico Tigre [3]
Independiente [2]
 
  INT CF
AFC Ajax [1]
Leeds United [9]
 
  SWE D3
IFK Lidingo FK [1]
Karlbergs BK [8]
 
  INT CF
Valencia [13]
AC Milan [2]
 
  INT CF
Chelsea [4]
Tottenham Hotspur [7]
 
  INT CF
Leicester City [5]
Villarreal [7]
 
  INT CF
Barking and East Ham
Dagenham Redbridge [12]
 
  BOL D1
Always Ready [8]
Blooming [12]
 
  INT CF
Real Zaragoza [17]
Getafe [15]
 
  ICE PR
Stjarnan Gardabaer [10]
Akranes [12]
 
  ICE PR
Valur Reykjavik [1]
KR Reykjavik [3]
 
  ICE PR
Hafnarfjordur [6]
HK Kopavogs [11]
 
  PER D1
FBC Melgar [3]
Cusco FC [13]
 
  BRA CUP
CRB AL [4]
Fortaleza [3]
 
  BRA D1
Fluminense RJ [10]
Juventude [13]
 
  COL Cup
Millonarios [3]
Alianza Petrolera [4]
 
  ECU D2
Pottu Via Ho
Gualaceo SC
 
  ECU D2
CD El Nacional
CD Puerto Quito
 
  ECU D2
Club Atletico Porteno
CD Independiente Juniors
 
  ECU D2
Chacaritas SC
Cumbaya FC
 
  ECU D2
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Guayaquil SC
 
  BRA D3
Ituano SP [4]
Criciuma [3]
 
  COL Cup
Deportiva Once Caldas [6]
Dep.Independiente Medellin [11]
 
  COL Cup
Real Santander [10]
Patriotas FC [15]
 
  COL Cup
Barranquilla FC [16]
Jaguares de Cordoba [17]
 
  PAR Cup
Ytororo FBC
Sportivo Luqueno [8]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Universidad [12]
Sport Boys [10]
 
  MEX D2
Mineros de Zacatecas [4]
Leones Negros [16]
 
  BRA CUP
Atletico Clube Goianiense [8]
Atletico Paranaense [5]
 
  BOL D1
Oriente Petrolero [6]
San Jose [16]
 
  MLS
New England Revolution [1]
Nashville [2]
 
  USL D1
Hartford Athletic [8]
Miami FC [9]
 
  MLS
Columbus Crew [5]
DC United [8]
 
  MLS
Philadelphia Union [4]
Toronto FC [11]
 
  MLS
Montreal Impact [7]
Atlanta United [10]
 
  PAR Cup
29 de setiembre
Libertad [7]
 
  MLS
Minnesota United FC [6]
Colorado Rapids [4]
 
  MLS
Chicago Fire [13]
New York City Football Club [6]
 
  MLS
New York Red Bulls [9]
FC Cincinnati [12]
 
  MLS
Orlando City [3]
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [14]
 
  USL D1
Tulsa Roughneck [15]
Indy Eleven [23]
 
  Chile Cup
Union Espanola [7]
Huachipato [15]
 
  CNCF CLG
Samaritaine
Union Deportivo Universitario
 
  MEX D2
Venados FC [12]
Tlaxcala FC [10]
 
  PER D1
Alianza Lima [2]
Academia Deportiva Cantolao [15]
 
  BOL D1
The Strongest [1]
Real Tomayapo [9]
 
  BRA CUP
Bahia [11]
Atletico Mineiro [2]
 
  BRA CUP
Vasco da Gama [7]
Sao Paulo [17]
 
  MLS
Austin FC [13]
Houston Dynamo [9]
 
  USL D1
Austin Bold [14]
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC [17]
 
  USL D1
El Paso Locomotive FC [3]
San Antonio [16]
 
  Can PL
Pacific FC [2]
Valour [1]
 
  MLS
Seattle Sounders [1]
FC Dallas [10]
 
  USL D1
Oakland Roots [30]
Phoenix Rising FC [2]
 
  USL D1
Real Monarchs [28]
Rio Grande Valley [6]
 
  MEX D2
Correcaminos UAT [15]
Tepatitlan de Morelos [7]
 
  MLS
Los Angeles FC [5]
FC Kansas City [2]
 
  MLS
Portland Timbers [8]
San Jose Earthquakes [11]
 
  MLS
LA Galaxy [3]
Real Salt Lake [7]
 
  CHA D1
Nantong Zhiyun
Zhejiang Professional
 
  INT CF
Estoril U23
Uniao Leiria
 
  CHA CSL
Shandong Taishan
Shenzhen FC
 
  CHA CSL
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Guangzhou City
 
  BGD D1
Abahani Limited
Sheikh Russel KC
 
  BGD D1
Muktijoddha SKC
Brothers Union
 
  BGD D1
Sheikh Jamal
Bangladesh Police Club
 
  SWE D1 SN
Pitea IF [9]
Gefle IF [8]
 
  EST WD2
Ajax Tallinna (w) [8]
FC Flora Tallinn (w) [1]
 
  CHA D1
Beijing Sport University F.C
Beijing Technology
 
  CHA CSL
Guangzhou FC
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
  CHA CSL
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
Qingdao FC
 
  INT CF
FK Osogovo
FK Trajal Krusevac
 
  UZB D1
Xorazm Urganch
Neftchi Fargona
 
  UZB D1
Shurtan Guzor
Dinamo Samarqand
 
  ARM D2
Pyunik B
Lernayin Artsakh
 
  BGD D1
Chittagong Abahani
Rahmatganj MFS
 
  MEX U20
Queretaro U20
Leon U20
 
  Arab U17
Lebanon U17
Bahrain U17
 
  Arab U17
Egypt U17
Somalia U17
 
  Arab U17
Tunisia U17
Mauritania U17
 
  Arab U17
Yemen U17
IraqU17
 
  ARM D2
Ararat-Armenia B
Urartu II
 
  JOR D1
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Baq's
 
  SWE U21AS
Landskrona BoIS U21 [4]
Osters U21 [5]
 
  INT CF
FK Rinija Gostivar
FK Teteks Tetovo
 
  URU D1
Club Atletico Progreso
Rentistas
 
  DAN Cup
Bolbro GIF
Esbjerg
 
  DAN Cup
Kalundborg GBK
AB Copenhagen
 
  DAN Cup
Harby Flemlose
Fjordager IF
 
  DAN Cup
Virum Sorgenfri
Norrebro United
 
  DAN Cup
Skalborg
Helsted Fremad IF
 
  INT CF
Kasimpasa
Karagumruk
 
  EST D2
Parnu JK [6]
JK Welco Elekter [9]
 
  DAN Cup
MS Ironi Kuseife
Vendsyssel