EGY D1
Aswan [16]
Al Ahly [2]
 
  INT CF
Kickers Offenbach [3]
Rot-Weiss Essen [2]
 
  INT CF
Algeciras [4]
Al-Shabab(KSA) [2]
 
  INT CF
1. FC Schoneberg
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
 
  INT CF
Wiedenbruck [10]
BSV Rehden [7]
 
  INT CF
Barcelona B [3]
Grama
 
  UEFA ECL
Valerenga [7]
KAA Gent [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Torpedo Zhodino [11]
FC Copenhagen [7]
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Milsami [1]
Elfsborg [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Maccabi Haifa [1]
Dinamo Tbilisi [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Rosenborg [5]
Hafnarfjordur [6]
 
  UEFA ECL
Synot Slovacko [6]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [14]
 
  UEFA ECL
Aarhus AGF [8]
Larne FC [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
Rakow Czestochowa [3]
Suduva [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Ashdod MS [3]
Qarabag [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
BATE Borisov [2]
Dinamo Batumi [1]
 
  Finland K
PP-70
Pirkkalan JK
 
  UEFA ECL
Sivasspor [5]
CS Petrocub [6]
 
  Finland K
Tikka
EIF Academy
 
  UEFA ECL
Hapoel Beer Sheva [5]
Arda [9]
 
  ARG D1
Central Cordoba SDE [22]
Talleres Cordoba [14]
 
  UEFA ECL
The New Saints [2]
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
 
  Finland K
EsPa
ToTe
 
  INT CF
Villarreal [7]
Levante [14]
 
  INT CF
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
TuRU Dusseldorf
 
  INT CF
SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld
SC Blau-Weiss 06 Cologne
 
  INT CF
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
Germania Schwanheim
 
  UEFA ECL
Breidablik [4]
Austria Wien [9]
 
  UEFA ECL
Maccabi Tel Aviv [2]
FK Sutjeska Niksic [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Fola Esch [1]
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
 
  INT CF
SV Schleibusch
FC Pesch 1956
 
  INT CF
UF Beniganim
Castellon
 
  INT CF
Belper Town
Boston United [5]
 
  INT CF
Hennef 05
TSV Emmelshausen
 
  Bra YL
Internacional (RS) Youth [9]
Atletico Paranaense (Youth) [8]
 
  Bra YL
Chapecoense (Youth) [16]
Gremio (Youth) [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Partizani Tirana [3]
Basel [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Borac Banja Luka [6]
Linfield FC [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Slask Wroclaw [6]
Ararat Yerevan [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
AEK Athens [3]
FK Velez Mostar [4]
 
  LCE D3
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
KF Gardabaer
 
  UEFA ECL
Videoton Puskas Akademia [2]
Rigas Futbola skola [2]
 
  Ire LSL
Mid Sutton Sportslink
Sheriff YC
 
  UEFA ECL
Rijeka [2]
Gzira United [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
Vojvodina Novi Sad [12]
Baltija Panevezys [3]
 
  UEFA ECL
FK Shkendija 79 [1]
Riga FC [1]
 
  BRA CCD2
Fluminense SC
Barra FC
 
  UEFA ECL
Connahs Quay Nomads F.C. [1]
Prishtina [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Feyenoord [5]
KF Drita Gjilan [2]
 
  BRA BAS U23
Avai FC U23
Gremio RS U23
 
  PER D2
Santos FC
FC Carlos Stein
 
  BRA BAS U23
Coritiba U23
EC Vitoria U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Fluminense U23
Ponte Preta U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Ceara U23
CRB U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Figueirense U23
Bragantino PA U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Corinthians U23
Fortaleza U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
EC Bahia U23
Juventude RS U23
 
  INT CF
Hertha Berlin [14]
Liverpool [3]
 
  INT CF
Staines Town
Maidenhead United [13]
 
  UEFA ECL
Servette [4]
Molde [1]
 
  UEFA ECL
Aris Thessaloniki [2]
Lokomotiv Astana [2]
 
  URU D2
Danubio FC
Rocha
 
  UEFA ECL
CS Universitatea Craiova [11]
KF Laci [4]
 
  INT CF
Erith Belvedere
Ramsgate
 
  INT CF
VCD Athletic
Dulwich Hamlet [12]
 
  INT CF
Hythe Town
Maidstone United [11]
 
  UEFA ECL
Maribor [1]
Hammarby [4]
 
  UEFA ECL
Bohemians [4]
F91 Dudelange [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Dunajska Streda [10]
Partizan Belgrade [1]
 
  CHI D1
Santiago Wanderers [17]
Colo Colo [9]
 
  PAR Cup
Benjamin Aceval
Cerro Porteno [6]
 
  UEFA ECL
ZNK Osijek [1]
Pogon Szczecin [2]
 
  UEFA ECL
Vllaznia Shkoder [2]
AEL Limassol [2]
 
  ICE D1
UMF Selfoss [10]
Throttur Reykjavik [11]
 
  ARG D1
Arsenal de Sarandi [25]
Argentinos juniors [10]
 
  BRA CUP
Fortaleza [3]
CRB AL [4]
 
  VEN D1
LALA FC [7]
Caracas FC [1]
 
  PER D2
Atletico Grau
Union Huaral
 
  UEFA ECL
Santa Clara [6]
FK Shkupi [2]
 
  BRA BAS U23
Cuiaba/MT U23
Santos U23
 
  PER D2
Comerciantes Unidos
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
  PER D2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
CDC Santa Rosa Pucallpa
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [1]
Mineros de Zacatecas [4]
 
  URU D2
CA Juventud
Central Espanol
 
  PAR Cup
Atletico Trebol
Club Fernando de la Mora [7]
 
  ARG D1
Gimnasia La Plata [19]
Rosario Central [16]
 
  VEN D1
Trujillanos
Zamora Barinas
 
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [15]
Municipal Iquique [12]
 
  COL Cup
Jaguares de Cordoba [17]
Barranquilla FC [16]
 
  CHI D1
Universidad de Chile [8]
Nublense [6]
 
  BRA CUP
Flamengo [6]
ABC RN [1]
 
  PER D2
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Union Comercio
 
  BRA CA
Sao Paulo AP
Perriga AP
 
  CGC
Amerika Serikat [20]
Qatar [58]
 
  URU D2
Villa Teresa
CA Atenas
 
  ARG D1
Newells Old Boys [15]
Estudiantes La Plata [13]
 
  COL Cup
Boyaca Chico [2]
Llaneros FC [6]
 
  ECU D2
CD El Nacional
Club Atletico Porteno
 
  COL Cup
Deportivo Pereira [20]
Boca Juniors De Cali [12]
 
  CGC
Meksiko [11]
Kanada [70]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [26]
San Diego loyalty [13]
 
  INT CF
SC Maccabi Ashdod [11]
Ironi Modiin
 
  Aus VPL U21
Hume City U21 [8]
South Melbourne U21 [1]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Heidelberg United U21 [13]
Dandenong Thunder U21 [11]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 [5]
Bentleigh greens U21 [3]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Altona Magic U21 [12]
Eastern Lions U21 [7]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Avondale FC U21 [2]
St. Albans Saints U21 [9]
 
  WOFT
Kanada W [8]
Brazil W [7]
 
  INT CF
Vitkovice
Valasske Mezirici
 
  Aus VPL U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 [4]
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 [10]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Dandenong City U21 [14]
Melbourne Knights U21 [6]
 
  CECAFA Cup
Kenya U23
South Sudan U23
 
  JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [10]
Gamba Osaka [15]
 
  WOFT
Inggris Raya W
Australia W [9]
 
  INT CF
Uniao Leiria
Anadia
 
  Aus GL
Robina City Blue
Southport Warriors
 
  INT CF
Las Palmas
UD San Fernando
 
  QLD D1
Ipswich knights SC
Rochedale Rovers
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast Knights [4]
Logan Lightning [9]
 
  CHA CSL
Shandong Taishan [3]
Henan Songshan Longmen [4]
 
  CHA CSL
Guangzhou City [5]
Qingdao FC [7]
 
  WOFT
Swedia W [5]
Jepang W [10]
 
  AUS VPL
Green Gully Cavaliers [10]
Bentleigh greens [4]
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth [7]
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [3]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [2]
FK Ural Youth [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [8]
Konopliev Youth [5]
 
  FFSA PL
Adelaide Hills [8]
West Bay [4]
Tnd.
  AUS VPL
Dandenong City SC [13]
Melbourne Knights [7]
 
  AUS VPL
Oakleigh Cannons [2]
Port Melbourne [6]
 
  AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers [9]
Mount Gravatt Hawks [5]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Slack Creek [10]
Annerley FC [7]
 
  AUS VS L
Western United FC NPL
Springvale White Eagles
 
  BGD D1
Sheikh Russel KC [7]
Saif Sporting Club [6]
 
  AUS WQSL
Brisbane City (w)
Virginia United SC (w)
 
  WOFT
Belanda W [4]
Amerika Serikat W [1]
 
  CECAFA Cup
Tanzania U23
Burundiu 23
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [4]
Khimki Youth [8]
 
  AUS DPL
Hellenic AC
Darwin Hearts
 
  CZE U19
Marila Pribram U19 [3]
Brno U19 [2]
 
  LIT D2
Kazlu Ruda FK Silas [4]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B [3]
Tnd.
  WAUS D1
Perth Glory (Youth) [4]
Armadale SC [7]
 
  WAUS WD1
Fremantle City FC (w)
Subiaco AFC (w)
 
  SIN D1
Hougang United FC [3]
Albirex Niigata FC [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Cangzhou Mighty Lions [8]
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [6]
 
  CHA CSL
Shenzhen FC [2]
Guangzhou FC [1]
 
  RUS YthC
Rubin Kazan (R) [4]
CSKA Moscow (R) [1]
 
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth [10]
Ufa Youth [3]
 
  Ken D1
Tusker
Nairobi Star City
 
  Ken D1
Modern Coast
Nairobi Stima
 
  Ken D1
Shabana FC
Administration Police FC
 
  Ken D1
Kibera Black Stars
Mwatate United
 
  Ken D1
Mount Kenya United
Muranga Seal
 
  Ken D1
MCF FC
Silibwet Leons FC
 
  KAZ C
FK Taraz [9]
FK Atyrau [7]
 
  INT CF
Naestved [4]
B93 Copenhagen [2]
 
  MAC D1
Sporting de Macau [7]
Lun Lok [5]
 
  BWPL
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5]
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [7]
 
  RUS YthC
Spartak Moscow Youth [9]
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [6]
 
  INT CF
Fenerbahce [3]
Al Hilal [1]
 
  INT CF
Hoffenheim (w) [3]
Eintracht Frankfurt (w) [28]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Krasnodar Youth [10]
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth [5]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [6]
 
  MEX U20
Puebla U20 [17]
Chivas Guadalajara U20 [6]
 
  AGB LE
Interclube Luanda [5]
Santa Rita FC [16]
 
  AGB LE
Progresso [13]
Bravos do Maquis [4]
 
  AGB LE
Sporting Cabinda [14]
Cuando Cubango [15]
 
  AGB LE
Benfica Lubango [8]
Baixa de Cassanje [12]
 
  INT CF
Strasbourg [15]
SC Freiburg [10]
 
  INT CF
Dordrecht [20]
Fortuna Sittard [11]
 
  CZE CFL
Uhersky Brod [11]
Slovacko II [1]
 
  SVK D2
STK Samorin [7]
Slovan Bratislava B [15]
 
  LIT D1
Banga Gargzdai [9]
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
 
  VEN D1
Mineros de Guayana [3]
Atletico Venezuela [4]
 
  ARM D1
BKMA [9]
FC Pyunik [3]
 
  INT CF
Borussia Dortmund [3]
Bologna [12]
 
  INT CF
Sampdoria [9]
Spezia [15]
 
  INT CF
Metz [10]
UNFP
 
  INT CF
Fiorentina [13]
USD Virtus Verona [1]
 
  UZB D1
Lokomotiv Tashkent [8]
Nasaf Qarshi [3]
 
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [11]
Termez Surkhon [12]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [2]
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [1]
 
  LIT D2
FK Trakai II [12]
FK Minija [11]
 
  MEX U20
Mazatlan U20 [3]
Pachuca U20 [14]
 
  MOL D2
Dacia-Buiucani [5]
FC Cahul-2005 [2]
 
  MOL D2
FC Sucleia [4]
FCM Ungheni
 
  Finland K
FC Kapina
Atlantis II
 
  Finland K
NuPS
FC Kirkkonummi
 
  Jordan L W
Al Orthodoxi (w)
Al Qadisiyah (W)
 
  FIN D1
Ilves Tampere [7]
AC Oulu [12]
 
  FIN D1
Lahti [4]
KTP Kotka [11]
 
  FIN D2
TPS Turku [8]
MP MIKELI [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
PEPO Lappeenranta [3]
PeKa [8]
 
  CZE CFL
Velke Mezirici [12]
Dolni Benesov [17]
 
  Finland K
P-Iirot
VG 62
 
  Finland K
KJP
Kultsu Lappeenranta
 
  AUS L
SAK Klagenfurt
ATSV Wolfsberg
 
  Finland K
MaPS Masku
Wilpas
 
  Finland K
TiPS
FC Finnkurd
 
  AUS L
St Jakob/Rosental
ASK Klagenfurt
 
  Finland K
Futura Porvoo
Valtti
 
  BUL D2
FC Maritsa 1921 [14]
PFK Montana [14]
 
  BUL D2
FC Hebar Pazardzhik [6]
Minyor Pernik [9]
 
  BUL D2
FC Dobrudzha [14]
Botev Plovdiv II
 
  FIN WD1
PK-35 RY (w) [8]
HJK Helsinki (w) [5]
 
  RUS PR
Krylya Sovetov [9]
Spartak Moscow [10]
 
  RUS PR
Arsenal Tula [13]
Rubin Kazan [7]
 
  POL PR
Zaglebie Lubin [18]
Gornik Leczna [11]
 
  POL D1
Odra Opole [8]
Miedz Legnica [7]
 
  UKR D1
FC Lviv [9]
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
 
  CZE D2
Usti nad Labem [2]
Vysocina jihlava [5]
 
  ROM D1
Gaz Metan Medias [10]
Arges [14]
 
  SVK D2
Sport Podbrezova [13]
FC Rohoznik [11]
 
  PER D1
Academia Deportiva Cantolao [15]
Sarmiento Ayacucho [17]
 
  INT CF
Cadiz [12]
RCD Espanyol [1]
 
  INT CF
Villefranche [3]
Evian Thonon Gaillard
 
  INT CF
Aris Limassol [1]
Doxa Katokopias [9]
 
  INT CF
FSV Frankfurt [6]
FC Hanau 93
 
  SLO D2
Triglav Gorenjska [5]
ND Gorica [10]
 
  LIT D2
Atomsfera Mazeikiai [7]
Babrungas [6]
 
  Finland K
HPS
Viikingit
 
  Finland K
Pato
Saaksjarven Loiske
 
  Finland K
JJK/2
Kings
 
  Finland K
PKKU II
RiPS
 
  Finland K
LPS Helsinki
KoiPS
 
  Finland K
NOPS
FC Haka Juniors
 
  BUL D2
Septemvri Simitli [12]
Yantra Gabrovo [11]
 
  INT CF
Parma
Giana [1]
Btl.
  HUN D1
Paksi SE Honlapja [4]
Mezokovesd Zsory [7]
 
  Finland K
SAPA
HIFK 2
 
  Finland K
Ponnistajat
MPS
 
  GER D2
SC Paderborn 07 [11]
Nurnberg [9]
 
  GER D2
Karlsruher SC [3]
Darmstadt [15]
 
  GER Reg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [7]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [19]
 
  AUT D2
Lafnitz [5]
Austria Lustenau [13]
 
  AUT D2
FC Wacker Innsbruck [4]
Kapfenberg [10]
 
  AUT D2
FC Liefering [2]
St.Polten [9]
 
  AUT D2
Grazer AK [6]
SV Horn [15]
 
  AUT D2
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [14]
FC Superfund Pasching [8]
 
  EST D1
Vaprus Parnu [10]
FC Kuressaare [9]
 
  INT CF
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Werder Bremen (Youth) [1]
 
  INT CF
Brabrand [6]
Skive IK [12]
 
  INT CF
BK Frem
Roskilde
 
  INT CF
Concarneau [5]
Vannes [2]
 
  INT CF
Chateauroux [20]
Chartres FC [12]
 
  INT CF
TSG Balingen [15]
SG Barockstadt
 
  AUS D3
SV Stripfing Weiden [6]
First Wien 1894
 
  GER OBW
Würzburger FV
DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE
 
  BUL D2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Neff supporting Simic [15]
 
  IRN PR
Esteghlal Tehran [3]
Sepahan [2]
 
  IRN PR
Peykan [7]
Persepolis [1]
 
  IRN PR
Tractor S.C. [6]
Saipa [15]
 
  IRN PR
Shahr Khodrou [8]
Foolad Khozestan [5]
 
  IRN PR
Zob Ahan [14]
Mes Rafsanjan [10]
 
  IRN PR
Gol Gohar FC [4]
Nassaji Mazandaran [12]
 
  IRN PR
Sanat-Naft [11]
Mashin Sazi [16]
 
  IRN PR
Shahrdary Arak [9]
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC [13]
 
  INT CF
Heracles Almelo [9]
RKC Waalwijk [15]
 
  SER D1
Proleter [16]
Novi Pazar [15]